We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    $1,500 - $2,000
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP

    Mfr #: JL261A#B2B

    Item #: 006667893

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $1,836.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,563.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,686.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 2 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,840.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP

    Mfr #: JL261A#ABA

    Item #: 003877654

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $1,879.99
    Axiom - Axiom MC-2210-S5L40-AX
    Axiom - Axiom MC-2210-S5L40-AX
    Fiber media converter - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER, 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - 1U
    $1,594.99
    Axiom - Axiom E40G-QSFP-LR4-AX
    Axiom - Axiom E40G-QSFP-LR4-AX
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ruckus E40G-QSFP-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $1,771.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-4x10GE-IR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-4x10GE-IR Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-IR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $1,677.99
    Vertiv - Cybex SC985DP
    Vertiv - Cybex SC985DP
    KVM / audio / USB switch - 8 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
    $1,687.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,993.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350X-48P
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350X-48P
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (382 W)
    $1,534.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX

    Mfr #: 10442-AX

    Item #: 006921369

    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua
    $1,989.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible
    XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - TAA Compliant
    $1,704.99
    Polycom - Poly RealPresence Trio 8800
    Polycom - Poly RealPresence Trio 8800
    Conference VoIP phone - with Bluetooth interface - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n (Wi-Fi) - 5-way call capability - SIP, SDP
    $1,690.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4506-E
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4506-E
    Switch - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
    $1,718.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7250-24
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7250-24

    Mfr #: ICX7250-24

    Item #: 004690254

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - front and side to back - rack-mountable
    $1,537.99
    Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1403006-E5 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1403006-E5 Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403006-E5) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
    $1,822.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350X-48P
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350X-48P
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (382 W)
    $1,587.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Network Essentials - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable
    $1,916.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100Q 16Gb Single Port
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100Q 16Gb Single Port

    Mfr #: P9D93A

    Item #: 006359683

    Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 1 - for Apollo 4200 Gen10, 4510 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, XL270d Gen10
    $1,002.68 Rebates