BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Networking
Network Optimization
$1,000 - 2,000
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom XENPAK-10GB-ERP-AX
Axiom - Axiom XENPAK-10GB-ERP-AX
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$1,794.99
1