BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$700 - $800
Networking
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - unlimited users - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - external
$723.99
Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SF220-48P
Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SF220-48P
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE (375 W)
$735.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG95971

Item #: 006419399

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant
$718.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 222E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 222E

Mfr #: FAP-222E-T

Item #: 006566547

Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$725.99
Dell - Intel X710
Dell - Intel X710

Mfr #: 540-BBVP

Item #: 005123393

Network adapter - PCIe low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 4 - for PowerEdge C6420, FC640, R440, R540, R640, R6415, R740, R740xd, R7415, R7425
$705.99
Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Conference Phone 8831
Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Conference Phone 8831
Conference VoIP phone - SIP, SRTP - refurbished
$772.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61E

Mfr #: FWF-61E-D

Item #: 008004564

Security appliance - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$713.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61F

Mfr #: FWF-61F-V

Item #: 008004402

Security appliance - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$766.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG95970

Item #: 006419398

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant
$705.99
Avaya - Avaya HC050 IX Huddle Room Conference Camera
Avaya - Avaya HC050 IX Huddle Room Conference Camera

Mfr #: 700514535

Item #: 006741369

Full HD Pan Tilt 12x Optical Zoom USB - Standard Tripod mount on Base - 700514535
$769.99
Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SG220-50P
Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SG220-50P
Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 44 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (375 W)
$779.99
Cisco - Cisco SX350X-08
Cisco - Cisco SX350X-08
Switch - managed - 6 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet - rack-mountable
$792.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10GB-BX40-D Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10GB-BX40-D Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10GB-BX40-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
$798.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial - passive
$749.99
Vertiv - Cybex SC845D
Vertiv - Cybex SC845D

Mfr #: SC845D-001

Item #: 006437666

KVM switch - 4 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$785.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2-to-1 HDMI Switch Secure KVM Switch, HDMI to DisplayPort
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2-to-1 HDMI Switch Secure KVM Switch, HDMI to DisplayPort
4-Port, 4K, NIAP PP3.0 Certified, Audio, CAC, Single Monitor - KVM / audio switch - 4 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
$711.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61E

Mfr #: FWF-61E-B

Item #: 008004805

Security appliance - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$713.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-8TC-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-8TC-L
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
$731.99