BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$800 - $900
Networking
Networking Accessories
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM, SONET/SDH, POS - fiber optic - LC/PC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - refurbished - for Cisco 7304
$809.99
Cisco - Cisco Compact Reverse Transmitters
Cisco - Cisco Compact Reverse Transmitters
Media converter - CWDM - SA/APC - 1610 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A90100.101, A90100.102, A90100.103, A90100.163, A90200.101, A90200.153, A90200.163
$835.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-ZX - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
$836.99
Cisco - Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable
Cisco - Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - active - blue - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$808.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
QSFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - MPO - up to 1640 ft - 1295-1395 nm - refurbished - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2
$873.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: SFP-OC3-LR2

Item #: 04000174

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 49.7 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1550 nm - for P/N: CISCO7304, CISCO7304-CH, CISCO7304-G100, CISCO7304-G100-CH
$874.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable
Network cable - QSFP (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - active - orange - for Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$808.99
Cisco - Cisco Compact Reverse Transmitters
Cisco - Cisco Compact Reverse Transmitters
Media converter - CWDM - SA/APC - 1490 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A90100.101, A90100.102, A90100.103, A90100.163, A90200.101, A90200.153, A90200.163
$835.99
Cisco - Cisco Compact Reverse Transmitters
Cisco - Cisco Compact Reverse Transmitters
Media converter - CWDM - SA/APC - 1570 nm - refurbished
$835.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 15 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - black - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$881.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Network cable - QSFP (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - active - beige - for Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$808.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre Channel - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: CPT-PTF256-10GX4=, CPT-PTM-10GX4=
$860.99
Cisco - Cisco Cisco CFP2-to-CPAK Port Adapter
Cisco - Cisco Cisco CFP2-to-CPAK Port Adapter
CFP2 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4, 100GBase-SR10 - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-MPA-2X100GE, A9K-MPA-2X100GE=, N9K-M4PC-CFP2=, N9K-X9408PC-CFP2=
$855.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO to MPO - 2 m - fiber optic - simplex - for P/N: NCS2K-MF-2MPO-ADP=, NCS2K-MF-M16LC-CV=, NCS2K-PPMESH8-5AD=
$846.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
QSFP+ transceiver module - FCoE, 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm - remanufactured - for P/N: C9300X-NM-2C, N9K-C93180YC-FX3=, N9K-C93180YC-FX3B, N9K-C9336C-FX2-A
$858.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network cable - MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO - 5 m - fiber optic - OM3 (pack of 2)
$899.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - for P/N: 15454-AR-XPE-RF, 15454-AR-XPE-WS, 15454-AR-XP-RF, 15454-GE-XPE, 15454-GE-XPE++=
$808.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: NAM2204-SFP
$855.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 62.2 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1550 nm - for ONS 15310-CL SONET Multiservice Platform
$844.99