BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$800 - $900
Networking
Networking Accessories
Lenovo
Lenovo - QLogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
Lenovo - QLogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver

Mfr #: 49Y4218

Item #: 02890918

SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module
$805.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 4XF7A14920

Item #: 006283211

SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - LC - for ThinkSystem DE120; DE2000H Hybrid; DE4000; DE4000H Hybrid; DE600; DE6000; DE6000H Hybrid
$852.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YL670

Item #: 004286704

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - active - for Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721; ThinkSystem NE2580O RackSwitch
$806.99
Lenovo - Extreme Networks
Lenovo - Extreme Networks

Mfr #: 4ZT0F22773

Item #: 001766243

Stacking cable - 3.3 ft
$854.99
Lenovo - Intel Low Power
Lenovo - Intel Low Power

Mfr #: 4X97A11034

Item #: 005305979

Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for Intel OPA 100 Series HFA
$878.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YL673

Item #: 004286701

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721; ThinkSystem NE2580O RackSwitch
$819.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7G17A03538

Item #: 006356584

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for ThinkSystem NE2552E, NE2572 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch
$829.99
1