BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - $1,500
Networking
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
$1,231.99
Axiom - Axiom H3C SFP-XG-ER-SM1550 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom H3C SFP-XG-ER-SM1550 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: H3C SFP-XG-ER-SM1550) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$1,228.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61F
Security appliance - with 1 year 24x7 FortiCare Support + 1 year FortiGuard Unified Threat Protection (UTP) - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$1,255.99
Axiom - Axiom Q40-LR4-SM-AX
Axiom - Axiom Q40-LR4-SM-AX
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - CWDM, 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
$1,378.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-52MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-52MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 50 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W) - refurbished
$1,152.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ixia QLR4-PLUS) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
$1,258.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S= Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - MPO-12 single-mode
$1,271.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 70D
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 70D
UTM Bundle - security appliance - with 1 year FortiCare 8X5 Enhanced Support + 1 year FortiGuard - 16 ports - GigE
$1,237.99
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel SFP-10G-ER-ALCATEL Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel SFP-10G-ER-ALCATEL Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent AL-SFP-10G-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$1,067.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10 Gbe NIC
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10 Gbe NIC
2 port - External PCIe Enclosure plus Card - with DisplayPort Monitor Port - Thunderbolt 3 to Ethernet (BNDTB310GNDP) - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 2 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe
$1,019.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
40GBase-LR4, Singlemode LC, 1270-1330 nm, 10 km - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm
$1,272.99
Avaya - Avaya J179 IP Phone TSG Certified
Avaya - Avaya J179 IP Phone TSG Certified

Mfr #: 700514741

Item #: 006729373

VoIP phone - SIP
$1,208.99
Axiom - Axiom E100G-QSFP-ESR4-AX
Axiom - Axiom E100G-QSFP-ESR4-AX
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Ruckus E100G-QSFP-ESR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ESR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$1,346.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Wireless 3700 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Wireless 3700 Series
Wireless access point - 802.11ac (draft 5.0) - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - refurbished
$1,390.99
Axiom - Axiom 3Com 3CXENPAK96 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom 3Com 3CXENPAK96 Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: 3Com 3CXENPAK96) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - for P/N: 3CR17671-91, 3CR17671-91-CH, 3CR17671-91-ME, 3CR17671-91-UK, 3CR17671-91-US
$1,468.99
Vertiv - Cybex SC940H
Vertiv - Cybex SC940H

Mfr #: SC940H-001

Item #: 006451882

KVM switch - 4 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$1,047.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 845398-B21

Item #: 003957892

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - 2 x LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft
$1,246.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 70D
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 70D
UTM Bundle - security appliance - with 1 year FortiCare 24X7 Comprehensive Support - 16 ports - GigE
$1,318.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch, DVI to DVI
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch, DVI to DVI
8-Port, NIAP PP3.0 Certified, Audio, CAC Support, Single Monitor - KVM / audio switch - 8 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
$1,198.99