We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $1,000 - $1,500
    Networking
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
    Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
    $1,231.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch, HDMI to DisplayPort, Dual Monitor
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch, HDMI to DisplayPort, Dual Monitor
    4-Port, 4K, NIAP PP3.0 Certified, Audio, CAC - KVM / audio switch - 4 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
    $1,157.99
    Cisco - Cisco Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
    Cisco - Cisco Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
    ISDN terminal adapter - GRWIC - ISDN PRI E1/T1 - 2.048 Mbps - T-1/E-1 - refurbished - for Cisco 2010, 2010 Connected Grid
    $1,103.99
    Axiom - Axiom D-Link DEM-434XT-DD Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom D-Link DEM-434XT-DD Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-434XT-DD) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
    $1,408.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,024.99
    Cisco - Cisco Ethernet Switch Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
    Cisco - Cisco Ethernet Switch Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
    Switch - managed - 4 x 100 Mbit SFP + 1 x combo Gigabit SFP + 1 x Gigabit SFP - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished
    $1,073.99
    Axiom - Axiom Palo Alto PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Palo Alto PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
    $1,365.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
    $1,336.99
    Polycom - Poly RealPresence Trio 8500
    Polycom - Poly RealPresence Trio 8500
    Collaboration Kit - conference VoIP phone - with Bluetooth interface - 3-way call capability - SDP
    $1,430.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-ER= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-ER= Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
    $1,228.99
    Panasonic - Panasonic AW-UE4WG
    Panasonic - Panasonic AW-UE4WG

    Mfr #: AW-UE4WG

    Item #: 007444825

    Conference camera - pan / tilt - color - 3840 x 2160 - motorized - 1400 TVL - audio - HDMI - USB - MJPEG, H.264, H.265, YUV - DC 5 V / PoE
    $1,062.99
    Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
    Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
    Switch - L3 - managed - 15 x 10/100 + 1 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished - for Cisco 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945; Catalyst 2960-24, 2960-48, 3560E-24, 3560E-48
    $1,225.99
    SonicWall - SonicWall TZ350
    SonicWall - SonicWall TZ350
    Security appliance - with 3 years SonicWALL Advanced Gateway Security Suite - GigE - SonicWall Promotional Tradeup
    $1,192.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-ER= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-ER= Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-ER, Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-ER=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
    $1,399.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-325
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-325

    Mfr #: JW327A

    Item #: 004435132

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $1,074.99
    Lenovo - Emulex 16Gb (Gen 6) FC Single-port HBA
    Lenovo - Emulex 16Gb (Gen 6) FC Single-port HBA

    Mfr #: 01CV830

    Item #: 004023039

    Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel - for System x35XX M5; x3650 M5; x3750 M4; x3950 X6; ThinkSystem SR250; SR590; SR645; ST250
    $1,009.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7150-24
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7150-24
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10/100/1000 (uplink) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
    $1,178.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG93967

    Item #: 003850812

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant - for Brocade ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C
    $1,286.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 23 ft - twinaxial - active
    $1,002.99