BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - $1,500
Networking
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
$1,231.99
Cisco - Cisco 899G 4G LTE 2.0 ISR
Cisco - Cisco 899G 4G LTE 2.0 ISR
Router - WWAN - 8-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 3 - refurbished
$1,247.99
Cisco - Cisco 891FW
Cisco - Cisco 891FW
Wireless router - ISDN/Mdm - 8-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 3 - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band - refurbished
$1,003.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48/STM-16 IR1/S-16.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
$1,353.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TS-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TS-L
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$1,017.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500X-24P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500X-24P
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
$1,271.99
Cisco - Cisco High-Speed Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI
Cisco - Cisco High-Speed Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI
ISDN terminal adapter - HWIC - ISDN PRI - 2.048 Mbps - T-1/E-1 - digital ports: 1 (32 channels) - refurbished - for Cisco 2811 2-pair, 28XX, 28XX 4-pair, 28XX V3PN, 29XX, 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 39XX, 39XX ES24
$1,428.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-28MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-28MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (382 W)
$1,051.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48c/STM-16 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR=, SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR=
$1,353.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - fiber optic - LC single-mode - 840-860 nm - remanufactured
$1,249.99
Cisco - Cisco 819 4G LTE M2M Gateway
Cisco - Cisco 819 4G LTE M2M Gateway
Router - WWAN - 4-port switch - refurbished Verizon Wireless
$1,026.99
Cisco - Cisco Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
Cisco - Cisco Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
ISDN terminal adapter - GRWIC - ISDN PRI E1/T1 - 2.048 Mbps - T-1/E-1 - refurbished - for Cisco 2010, 2010 Connected Grid
$1,105.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24TC-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24TC-L
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$1,278.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-52MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-52MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 50 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W) - refurbished
$1,154.99
Cisco - Cisco Ethernet Switch Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
Cisco - Cisco Ethernet Switch Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 1 x combo Gigabit SFP + 1 x Gigabit SFP - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished
$1,185.99
Cisco - Cisco Timing, Communication, and Control Card Version 2 plus
Cisco - Cisco Timing, Communication, and Control Card Version 2 plus
Control processor - refurbished - plug-in module - for ONS 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform
$1,371.99
Cisco - Cisco Ethernet Switch Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
Cisco - Cisco Ethernet Switch Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
Switch - managed - 4 x 100 Mbit SFP + 1 x combo Gigabit SFP + 1 x Gigabit SFP - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished
$1,075.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Router 809
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Router 809
Wireless router - WWAN - 2-port switch - GigE - refurbished Verizon Wireless
$1,209.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 3802P
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 3802P
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$1,360.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48/STM-16 IR1/S-16.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
$1,282.99