We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $1,500 - $2,000
    Networking
    Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-XFP-SR/LC Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-XFP-SR/LC Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-XFP-SR/LC) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $1,650.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite NetDirector
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite NetDirector
    KVM console with KVM switch - 16 ports - 19" - rack-mountable - 1280 x 1024 - VGA - black - 1U
    $1,593.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4744 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4744 Compatible

    Mfr #: 45W4744-AX

    Item #: 001217088

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W4744) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for IBM Ethernet Switch J48E
    $1,553.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 2 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,805.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 100E
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 100E

    Mfr #: FG-100E

    Item #: 004409338

    Security appliance - GigE
    $1,601.99
    Cisco - Cisco ME 3400E-24TS
    Cisco - Cisco ME 3400E-24TS
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
    $1,567.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,533.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-375 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-375 (US)

    Mfr #: JZ173A

    Item #: 005255050

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - AC 100 - 240 V
    $1,535.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S= Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Nexus 36180, 3636, 93XX, X9636, X9732, X9736, X9788; ONE Ne
    $1,606.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+

    Mfr #: JG963A#ABA

    Item #: 002928135

    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $1,621.99
    Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
    Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A900-IMA2Z-RF, A900-IMA2Z-WS, A9K-8T/4-B-RF, A9K-8T/4-B-WS, ASR1000-6TGE-RF
    $1,782.99
    SonicWall - SonicWall TZ500 Wireless-AC
    SonicWall - SonicWall TZ500 Wireless-AC
    Advanced Edition - security appliance - 8 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - SonicWALL Secure Upgrade Plus Program (2 years option)
    $1,838.99
    Axiom - Axiom Force 10 GP-10GSFP-1Z Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Force 10 GP-10GSFP-1Z Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-10GSFP-1Z) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for Dell Force10 S4810 High-Performance
    $1,588.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Comp. QSFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Comp. QSFP+ Module
    40GBASE-LR4 - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet 40GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6
    $1,879.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP JG661A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP JG661A Compatible

    Mfr #: JG661A-AX

    Item #: 006837826

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG661A) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1260-1310 nm - for HPE 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP, 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+; FlexFabric 12902E
    $1,834.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4= Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4=) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
    $1,714.99
    Axiom - Axiom Gigamon QSF-503 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Gigamon QSF-503 Compatible

    Mfr #: QSF-503-AX

    Item #: 006934781

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon QSF-503) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $1,624.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP J8164A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP J8164A Compatible

    Mfr #: J8164A-AX

    Item #: 004927684

    XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8164A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
    $1,750.99
    Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-1550-CG1A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-1550-CG1A Compatible
    XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
    $1,636.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 60E
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 60E
    Security appliance - with 3 years 360 Protection Bundle - GigE - desktop
    $1,955.99