BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,500 - $2,000
Oracle
Oracle - Oracle StorageTek
Oracle - Oracle StorageTek

Mfr #: 7114787-U

Item #: 003839304

LTO Ultrium 7 - 6 TB / 15 TB - unlabeled - purple - jewel case
$1,724.99
Oracle - Sun Dual Port 10GBase-T Networking Card
Oracle - Sun Dual Port 10GBase-T Networking Card

Mfr #: 7101755

Item #: 006465749

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$1,779.99
Oracle - Sun Dual Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card
Oracle - Sun Dual Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card

Mfr #: 7101752

Item #: 006464371

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 1000Base-SX x 2
$1,868.99
Oracle - Oracle StorageTek
Oracle - Oracle StorageTek

Mfr #: 7114786-U

Item #: 003839267

20 x LTO Ultrium 7 - 6 TB / 15 TB - horizontal labeled - purple - library pack
$1,724.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7103059

Item #: 006464527

InfiniBand cable - MPO to QSFP - 66 ft
$1,755.99
Oracle - Fujitsu M10-4S
Oracle - Fujitsu M10-4S

Mfr #: 7106201

Item #: 006464631

Server - 2-way - RAM 0 MB - hot-swap - no HDD - GigE - monitor: none
$1,754.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7107335

Item #: 006413431

Hard drive - 500 GB - 2.5" - SATA - 7200 rpm
$1,715.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7105615

Item #: 006464599

DDR3 - 32 GB: 4 x 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - registered - ECC - for Fujitsu M10-1, M10-4
$1,970.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7102772

Item #: 006466066

Hard drive backplane - capacity: 24 hard drives
$1,662.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7107366

Item #: 006465638

Solid state drive - 80 GB - SATA
$1,543.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7110022

Item #: 006464514

Solid state drive - 80 GB
$1,543.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7105784

Item #: 006464829

Power supply - 770 Watt
$1,579.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7114222

Item #: 004652243

Solid state drive - 480 GB - SATA
$1,844.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7107404

Item #: 006413498

Power supply - 300 Watt
$1,550.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7113124

Item #: 006465422

Solid state drive - 400 GB
$1,681.99
Oracle - Intel Xeon E5-2658
Oracle - Intel Xeon E5-2658

Mfr #: 7102980

Item #: 006466015

2.1 GHz - 8-core - 16 threads - 20 MB cache - for Netra X4270 M3
$1,784.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7110932

Item #: 006413621

Solid state drive - 400 GB
$1,915.99
Oracle - SPARE: 495 W AC PSU
Oracle - SPARE: 495 W AC PSU

Mfr #: 7112434

Item #: 006358596

$1,753.99