BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$375 - $400
Networking
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$391.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km
Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
$398.99
Vertiv - Cybex SC820DP
Vertiv - Cybex SC820DP
KVM / audio switch - 2 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
$388.99
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel QSFP-40G-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel QSFP-40G-SR Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel QSFP-40G-SR4-S) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode / QSFP+ - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$392.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X722-DA2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X722-DA2

Mfr #: X722DA2

Item #: 006486400

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10GBase-X x 2
$381.99
Avaya - Avaya 9641GS IP Phone
Avaya - Avaya 9641GS IP Phone

Mfr #: 700505992

Item #: 002959342

Desktop, Wall Mountable - VoIP - Speakerphone - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports - Color - SIP, H.323 Protocol(s)
$399.99
Dell - Broadcom 57416
Dell - Broadcom 57416

Mfr #: 540-BBUO

Item #: 006349792

Network adapter - PCIe - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, R740xd, R7415, R7425, R940, T440, T640
$397.99
C2G - C2G 15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G 15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 31475

Item #: 000724551

Aqua - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$385.99
Axiom - Axiom NetOptics QSFP+-SR4-NO Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NetOptics QSFP+-SR4-NO Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Net Optics QSFP+-SR4-NO) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$395.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 49Y7884 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 49Y7884 Compatible

Mfr #: 49Y7884-AX

Item #: 001893264

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 49Y7884) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for BNT RackSwitch G8264; Lenovo ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
$383.99
Poly - Poly CCX 600 for Microsoft Teams
Poly - Poly CCX 600 for Microsoft Teams
VoIP phone - without handset
$375.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-503H (US) Unified Hospitality
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-503H (US) Unified Hospitality

Mfr #: R3V38A

Item #: 008242838

Wireless access point - 802.11ax - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - BTO
$384.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Ethernet Bulk Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Ethernet Bulk Cable
CMP-LP 0.5A Plenum, 100W High-Power PoE & PoE++, Solid 23 AWG, White, 1000 ft. - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - plenum, solid - white
$381.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba ANT-3x3-5712
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba ANT-3x3-5712

Mfr #: JW033A

Item #: 004435092

Antenna - 12 dBi (for 4.9 - 6.0 GHz) - directional - outdoor, wall-mountable, pole mount
$384.99
Vertiv - Avocent SV220D
Vertiv - Avocent SV220D

Mfr #: SV220D-001

Item #: 006436640

KVM switch - 2 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$380.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-SR Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-SR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
$389.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch
DP KVM Switch with Audio and Built-in USB 3.0 Hub for Peripherals - 4K 30Hz (SV431DPU3A2) - KVM / USB switch - 4 x KVM / audio / USB + 3 x SuperSpeed USB - 1 local user - rack-mountable - AC 120/230 V / DC 9 -
$393.99
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93409

Item #: 006516907

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm - TAA Compliant
$377.99
Poly - Poly CCX 600 OpenSIP
Poly - Poly CCX 600 OpenSIP
VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 54 lines
$389.99