BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $600
Networking
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-28PP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-28PP
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (180 W) - refurbished
$539.99
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ350 Wireless-AC
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ350 Wireless-AC
Security appliance - GigE - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$562.99
Vertiv - Avocent SVKM140
Vertiv - Avocent SVKM140
Keyboard/mouse/USB/audio switch - 4 x keyboard/mouse/USB/audio - desktop
$559.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - gray
$545.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Stacking cable - 16.4 ft - thumbscrews - for Cisco Catalyst 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
$508.99
Axiom - Axiom 407-BBWQ-AX
Axiom - Axiom 407-BBWQ-AX
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBWQ) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$553.99
Avaya - Avaya Media Gateway EM200 Expansion Module
Avaya - Avaya Media Gateway EM200 Expansion Module

Mfr #: 700460538

Item #: 001443715

Modular expansion base - 1.5U - rack-mountable - for Media Gateway G430
$513.99
Belkin - Belkin Modular Secure
Belkin - Belkin Modular Secure
KVM switch - 4 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
$577.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG92389

Item #: 006347422

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$510.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 16 Port 1U RackMount USB PS/2 KVM Switch with OSD
StarTech - StarTech.com 16 Port 1U RackMount USB PS/2 KVM Switch with OSD

Mfr #: SV1631DUSB

Item #: 02265054

KVM switch - USB - 16 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop - for P/N: 2POSTRACK42, 4POSTRACK25U, 4POSTRACK36, 4POSTRACK42, 4POSTRACKHD, RK2536BKF
$586.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem X710-DA2
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem X710-DA2

Mfr #: 7ZT7A00537

Item #: 005036101

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ThinkAgile MX3330-F Appliance; MX3330-H Appliance; MX3331-F Certified Node
$501.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 330-7603 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 330-7603 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-7603) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$500.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$547.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 100 m - fiber optic - active
$548.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1227
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1227
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE x 2 - refurbished
$535.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Intel E810-DA2
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Intel E810-DA2

Mfr #: 4XC7A08295

Item #: 009042981

Network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x8 - 10/25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2 - for ThinkSystem SR630; SR630 V2; SR645; SR650; SR650 V2; SR665; SR670 V2
$591.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: KEMP LM-QSFP28-100G-SR) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for KEMP LoadMaster LM-XHC-100G
$503.99
Axiom - Axiom Palo Alto PAN-QSFP28-100GBASE-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Palo Alto PAN-QSFP28-100GBASE-SR4 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG97226

Item #: 006517817

QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-QSFP28-100GBASE-SR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$543.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
$576.99