BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $600
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X241
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X241

Mfr #: JL307A

Item #: 005010807

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$535.50
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 530SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 530SFP+

Mfr #: 652503-B21

Item #: 003918596

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL388p Gen8
$580.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 534FLR-SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 534FLR-SFP+

Mfr #: 700751-B21

Item #: 005201532

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL388p Gen8
$517.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X241 Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X241 Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: JG327A

Item #: 005206450

InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 10 ft - for HPE SN2100M 100, SN2410M 25; Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10; Edgeline e920; ProLiant e910t 2U
$521.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR930 Router
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR930 Router

Mfr #: JG511B#ABA

Item #: 003266390

Router - 4-port switch - GigE
$535.50
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Adapter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Adapter

Mfr #: 652503-B21

Item #: 03723063

Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8
$560.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: J9152D

Item #: 005321166

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - for HPE Aruba 2530, 2920, 2930M 24, 3800, 3810M 24, 3810M 40, 3810M 48, MACsec Advanced Module
$527.25
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL745A

Item #: 007761462

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - TAA Compliant - for HPE Aruba 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3810M 24, 3810M 48, 5406R 16, 5406R 44
$534.65
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 534FLR-SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 534FLR-SFP+

Mfr #: 700751-B21

Item #: 001309070

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL388p Gen8
$523.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-303H (US) FIPS/TAA Unified Hospitality
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-303H (US) FIPS/TAA Unified Hospitality

Mfr #: JY681A

Item #: 004667638

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - TAA Compliant
$531.25
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 530SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 530SFP+

Mfr #: 652503-B21

Item #: 004131356

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL388p Gen8
$580.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Cat5e
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Cat5e

Mfr #: JL747A

Item #: 007832875

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant - for HPE Aruba 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3810M 24, 3810M 48, 5406R 16, 5406R 44
$549.10
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-503H (US) TAA Unified Hospitality
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-503H (US) TAA Unified Hospitality

Mfr #: R3V39A

Item #: 008236985

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - BTO - TAA Compliant
$540.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-503HR (EU) Unified Remote
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-503HR (EU) Unified Remote

Mfr #: R7G96A

Item #: 009584848

Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5.0 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - BTO
$537.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: JG328A

Item #: 03619715

Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - for HP 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch
$524.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: E7Y09A

Item #: 004376442

SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
$514.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP 560M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP 560M

Mfr #: 665246-B21

Item #: 03997027

Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Gigabit LAN, 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for ProLiant BL420c Gen8, BL460c Gen8, BL465c Gen8, BL660c Gen8, BL660c Gen8 Performance
$521.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: JL273A

Item #: 009648782

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
$527.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240

Mfr #: JH699A

Item #: 004598372

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
$522.99