BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$800 - $900
Networking
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch 4-Port Dual-Monitor HDMI 4K30Hz NIAP PP3.0 TAA
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch 4-Port Dual-Monitor HDMI 4K30Hz NIAP PP3.0 TAA
KVM / audio / USB switch - 4 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
$838.99
Logitech - Logitech MeetUp HD Video and Audio Conferencing System for Small Meeting Rooms
Logitech - Logitech MeetUp HD Video and Audio Conferencing System for Small Meeting Rooms

Mfr #: 960-001101

Item #: 004924084

pan / tilt - color - 3840 x 2160 - audio - wireless - Bluetooth LE / NFC - USB 3.0 - MJPEG - Wall Mounting Bracket and Hardware Included - 960-001101
$899.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
$824.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch, DisplayPort to DisplayPort
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch, DisplayPort to DisplayPort

Mfr #: B002-DP1A4

Item #: 006316731

4 Ports, 4K, NIAP PP3.0 Certified, Audio, Single Monitor - KVM / audio switch - 4 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
$848.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL484A

Item #: 006425715

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C
$884.00
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7150-C12P
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7150-C12P
Switch - L3 - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 (uplink) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (124 W)
$819.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 234F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 234F

Mfr #: FAP-234F-B

Item #: 008635975

Wireless access point - ZigBee, 802.11ac Wave 2, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, ZigBee, Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$806.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 45W3042-AX

Item #: 005567278

10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active (pack of 8) - for IBM Converged Switch B32; Ethernet Switch B24X
$882.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Ruckus E100G-QSFP28-SR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$831.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 234F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 234F

Mfr #: FAP-234F-N

Item #: 008635976

Wireless access point - ZigBee, 802.11ac Wave 2, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, ZigBee, Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$806.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG96140
Axiom - Axiom AXG96140

Mfr #: AXG96140

Item #: 006920130

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U, Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant
$837.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GB-ER-SFPP Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GB-ER-SFPP Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 10GB-ER-SFPP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER
$887.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 234F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 234F

Mfr #: FAP-234F-A

Item #: 008579567

Wireless access point - ZigBee, 802.11ac Wave 2 - Bluetooth, ZigBee, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$800.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
$824.99
Avaya - Avaya 1120SA
Avaya - Avaya 1120SA

Mfr #: NTYS03SPGS

Item #: 001976689

VoIP phone - 4 lines - silver, graphite
$810.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Rack Console 1URM DVI, VGA for KVM Switch, 19" LCD 1080p Rackmount TAA
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Rack Console 1URM DVI, VGA for KVM Switch, 19" LCD 1080p Rackmount TAA
KVM console - USB - 19" - rack-mountable - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) - DVI-I - black - 1U - TAA Compliant
$882.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 30E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 30E
Security appliance - with 1 year CSPP Threat Protection Bundle - 5 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$858.99