BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

NETAPP INC.
Networking
Network Interface Adapters
NETAPP INC. - QLogic SANblade QLA2342
NETAPP INC. - QLogic SANblade QLA2342
Host bus adapter - PCI-X low profile - Fibre Channel x 2
$2,771.99
NETAPP INC. - QLogic QLE8152
NETAPP INC. - QLogic QLE8152

Mfr #: X1111A-R6

Item #: 005816313

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 GigE, FCoE - 2 ports
$1,483.99
NETAPP INC. - Emulex LightPulse LP11002-M4
NETAPP INC. - Emulex LightPulse LP11002-M4

Mfr #: X1087A-R6

Item #: 005996387

Host bus adapter - PCI-X low profile - 4Gb Fibre Channel x 2
$2,026.99
NETAPP INC. - Emulex OneConnect OCE10102-FX
NETAPP INC. - Emulex OneConnect OCE10102-FX

Mfr #: X1119A-R6

Item #: 005811545

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 GigE, FCoE - 10GBase-CR - 2 ports
$1,299.99
NETAPP INC. - Emulex OneConnect OCE10102-FM
NETAPP INC. - Emulex OneConnect OCE10102-FM

Mfr #: X1118A-R6

Item #: 005812638

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2
$2,017.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco Nexus 2248PQ 10GE Fabric Extender
NETAPP INC. - Cisco Nexus 2248PQ 10GE Fabric Extender
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 48 + QSFP+ x 4 - for Cisco Nexus 5010, 5020, 5548, 5596, 6001, 6004, 6004 24
$13,932.99
NETAPP INC. - Emulex LightPulse LPe11002
NETAPP INC. - Emulex LightPulse LPe11002

Mfr #: X1092A-R6

Item #: 005998321

Host bus adapter - PCIe x4 - Fibre Channel x 2 - for NetApp FAS2020, FAS2040, FAS2050, FAS3040, FAS3070, FAS6030, FAS6040, FAS6070, FAS6080
$2,026.99
NETAPP INC. - QLogic SANblade QLE2462
NETAPP INC. - QLogic SANblade QLE2462

Mfr #: X1089A-R6

Item #: 005813599

Host bus adapter - PCIe x4 low profile - 4Gb Fibre Channel x 2
$2,094.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco Nexus 2148T Fabric Extender
NETAPP INC. - Cisco Nexus 2148T Fabric Extender
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 48 + 4 x SFP+
$8,336.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco Nexus 2232TM
NETAPP INC. - Cisco Nexus 2232TM
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 32 + 8 x SFP+ (uplink)
$13,351.99
NETAPP INC. - Emulex LightPulse LPe11000
NETAPP INC. - Emulex LightPulse LPe11000

Mfr #: X1091A-R6

Item #: 005813523

Host bus adapter - PCIe x4 - 4Gb Fibre Channel - for NetApp FAS2020, FAS2040, FAS2050, FAS3040, FAS3070, FAS6030, FAS6040, FAS6070, FAS6080
$1,447.99
NETAPP INC. - Emulex LightPulse LPe1150
NETAPP INC. - Emulex LightPulse LPe1150

Mfr #: X1093A-R6

Item #: 005811443

Host bus adapter - PCIe x4 - 4Gb Fibre Channel - for NetApp FAS2020, FAS2040, FAS2050, FAS3040, FAS3070, FAS6030, FAS6040, FAS6070, FAS6080
$1,164.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco Nexus 2248TP
NETAPP INC. - Cisco Nexus 2248TP
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 48 + 4 x SFP+
$11,004.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade 1020 CNA
NETAPP INC. - Brocade 1020 CNA

Mfr #: X1113A-R6

Item #: 005811866

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm
$2,503.99
NETAPP INC. - QLogic QLE8152
NETAPP INC. - QLogic QLE8152

Mfr #: X1109A-R6

Item #: 005817481

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10GBase-SR x 2
$2,462.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco Nexus 2232TM-E 10GBASE-T Fabric Extender
NETAPP INC. - Cisco Nexus 2232TM-E 10GBASE-T Fabric Extender
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 32 + 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - for Cisco Nexus 5010, 5020, 5548UP, 5596UP
$10,919.99
NETAPP INC. - QLogic SANblade QLE2462
NETAPP INC. - QLogic SANblade QLE2462
Host bus adapter - PCIe x4 low profile - 4Gb Fibre Channel x 2
$2,833.99
NETAPP INC. - QLogic SANblade QLE2460
NETAPP INC. - QLogic SANblade QLE2460

Mfr #: X1088A-R6

Item #: 005813691

Host bus adapter - PCIe x4 low profile - 4Gb Fibre Channel
$1,416.99
NETAPP INC. - Emulex LightPulse LP11000
NETAPP INC. - Emulex LightPulse LP11000

Mfr #: X1086A-R6

Item #: 005815334

Host bus adapter - PCI-X low profile - 4Gb Fibre Channel
$1,447.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade FX8-24
NETAPP INC. - Brocade FX8-24
Expansion module - 10 GigE, 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
$48,100.99