BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

NETAPP INC.
Networking
Network Optimization
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director
$157.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (ER) - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$6,666.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director
$1,812.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$1,277.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco

Mfr #: X-GLC-T-R6

Item #: 005813118

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Cisco 5508 Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X
$514.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$2,799.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module
$374.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco

Mfr #: X1577B-R6

Item #: 005818658

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
$539.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
NETAPP INC. - Brocade

Mfr #: X1869-R6

Item #: 006046253

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - up to 6.2 miles
$1,392.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for P/N A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
$3,027.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco

Mfr #: X1579A-R5

Item #: 005816347

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
$400.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
NETAPP INC. - Brocade

Mfr #: X1870-R6

Item #: 005814032

XFP transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
$1,382.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - for Cisco Catalyst 3560X; Integrated Services Router 1111, 1112, 1113, 1116, 1117, 1118
$638.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
NETAPP INC. - Brocade

Mfr #: X1694A-R5

Item #: 005802749

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel (LW)
$28,580.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco

Mfr #: X1511-R5

Item #: 005816512

X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE
$2,119.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
$921.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel
$190.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco

Mfr #: X1508-R6

Item #: 005817591

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - up to 2.5 miles
$455.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
$2,391.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - up to 6.2 miles (pack of 8)
$7,589.99