BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
$325 - $350
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250-26
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250-26
Switch - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$348.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8865NR
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8865NR
IP video phone - with digital camera - SIP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal - remanufactured - TAA Compliant
$342.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal
$339.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8865
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8865
IP video phone - with digital camera, Bluetooth interface - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (Wi-Fi) - SIP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal - remanufactured
$342.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF300-48
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF300-48
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - refurbished
$347.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - remanufactured
$339.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9105AXI
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9105AXI
Wireless access point - Bluetooth 5.0 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - remanufactured
$337.99
Cisco - Cisco Multi-Charger
Cisco - Cisco Multi-Charger
Battery charger / charging stand + AC power adapter - 12 output connectors - remanufactured - for Unified Wireless IP Phone 8821, 8821-EX
$346.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Managed Switch SFE2000P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Managed Switch SFE2000P

Mfr #: SFE2000P-RF

Item #: 03506068

Switch - managed - refurbished
$330.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1131AG
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1131AG
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - refurbished
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 3560; Integrated Services Router 1111, 1112, 1113, 1116, 1117, 1118
$325.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-24-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-24-S
Switch - L4 - managed - 24 x 10/100 - rack-mountable - refurbished
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8811
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8811
VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal - TAA Compliant
$335.99
Cisco - Cisco Unified Wireless IP Phone 7925G
Cisco - Cisco Unified Wireless IP Phone 7925G
Wireless VoIP phone - IEEE 802.11b/g/a (Wi-Fi) - SCCP - multiline
$330.99
Cisco - Cisco Connected Mobile Experiences Beacon Point
Cisco - Cisco Connected Mobile Experiences Beacon Point
Wireless router - Bluetooth - 2.4 GHz - refurbished
$326.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 7861
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 7861
VoIP phone - SIP, SRTP - 16 lines - charcoal
$337.99
Cisco - Cisco 2-Port Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco - Cisco 2-Port Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial WAN Interface Card

Mfr #: HWIC-2A/S

Item #: 001123842

Expansion module - HWIC - RS-232, RS-530, X.21, V.35, RS-449, RS-530A - 2 ports - for Cisco 1841, 1841 ADSL2, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 1921 T1, 19XX, 28XX, 29XX, 38XX, 39XX
$344.99
Cisco - Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card
Cisco - Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card
DSL modem - plug-in module - refurbished
$325.99
Cisco - Cisco 887VA Annex M router with VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS
Cisco - Cisco 887VA Annex M router with VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS
Router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - WAN ports: 2 - refurbished
$325.99
Cisco - Cisco EtherSwitch HWIC
Cisco - Cisco EtherSwitch HWIC
Switch - managed - 9 x 10/100 - plug-in module - refurbished
$341.99