BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Cable Accessories
$1,500 - $2,000
APC - KoldLok Raised Floor Grommet Surface-Mount
APC - KoldLok Raised Floor Grommet Surface-Mount

Mfr #: AR7730

Item #: 000060910

Cable entry brush (pack of 10)
$1,662.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U
6x (4x LC/LC Duplex M/M) 8F Trunk Cables, OM4 Multimode, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - Patch panel - rack mountable - 1U - 19" - 8 ports
$1,537.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U
2x (3x8F MTP/MPO-PC F/F) 24F Trunk Cables, OM4 Multimode, 20 m (65.6 ft.) - Rack cable management panel - 1U - 19" - 4 ports
$1,803.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U
4x (3x8F MTP/MPO-APC F/F) 24F Trunk Cables, OS2 Singlemode, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - Rack cable management panel - 1U - 19" - 4 ports
$1,591.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U
4x (8x LC/LC Duplex M/M) 16F Trunk Cables, OM4 Multimode, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - Rack cable management panel - 1U - 19" - 4 ports
$1,697.99
APC - KoldLok Raised Floor Grommet Extended
APC - KoldLok Raised Floor Grommet Extended

Mfr #: AR7740

Item #: 001133198

Cable entry brush (pack of 10)
$1,964.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U
2x (12x LC/LC Duplex M/M) 24F Trunk Cables, OM4 Multimode, 20 m (65.6 ft.) - Patch panel - rack mountable - 1U - 19" - 24 ports
$1,803.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U
2x (24F MTP/MPO-PC to 12x LC Duplex F/M) 24F Trunk Cables, OM4 Multimode, 20 m (65.6 ft.) - Patch panel - rack mountable - 1U - 19" - 12 ports
$1,697.99
Cisco - Cisco Front Door Top Section and Cable Management Kit
Cisco - Cisco Front Door Top Section and Cable Management Kit
Network device accessory kit - for P/N: N7K-C7018, N7K-C7018=
$1,839.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
Cable management kit
$1,866.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Fabric blank with fan tray power connector - for P/N: N9K-C9504-B3-G-P1, N9K-C9504G-PRE-C1, N9K-C9504G-PRE-D1, N9K-C9504-UPG-G
$1,752.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: 1005777

Item #: 001324254

Wireless access point
$1,789.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Fabric blank with fan tray power connector - for P/N: N9K-C9504-B3-G-P1, N9K-C9504G-PRE-C1, N9K-C9504G-PRE-D1, N9K-C9504-UPG-G
$1,752.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit StructuredGround SP2 Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit StructuredGround SP2 Series

Mfr #: SP2-8-C

Item #: 005669764

Service post connector - bronze
$1,804.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex
Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - MPO X 12
$1,516.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Type SP2
Panduit Corp - Panduit Type SP2

Mfr #: SP2-2/0-Q

Item #: 005673711

Service post connector
$1,662.99