BROWSE BY
Browse by Category
Refine by:

Manufacturer

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Cables
Belkin - Belkin Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter, M/F, 1080p
Belkin - Belkin Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter, M/F, 1080p

Mfr #: F2CD049B

Item #: 04071449

VGA adapter - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)
$30.99
C2G - C2G Patch cable
C2G - C2G Patch cable

Mfr #: 19329

Item #: 01782848

RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 100 ft - CA
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Cisco Meraki MX100, MX400, MX600, MX80; Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420
$35.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Converter 4K, DP 1.2 to HDMI M/F 6 6in
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Converter 4K, DP 1.2 to HDMI M/F 6 6in
Video adapter - DisplayPort / HDMI - DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F) - 6 in - black - latched, 4K support
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99586

Item #: 008622953

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$32.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
15m - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$34.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
15m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$31.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: AP9872

Item #: 000061128

Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to NEMA 5-15 (M) - 8 ft - black - for P/N: SMT2200I-AR, SMT2200R2I-AR, SMT3000I-AR, SMT3000R2I-AR, SMX3000HVTUS, SRT10RMXLIX806
$34.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE Smart
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE Smart
Lightning cable - USB (M) to Lightning (M) - 4 ft - gray - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 35 ft - 0.3 in - S/FTP - CAT 8 - booted, snagless, stranded - white
$34.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC Networking N3132; EMC PowerEdge R330, R430, R830; Networking S6010
$35.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: S508-18N

Item #: 02518402

Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) internal cable - 4-Lane - 36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane - 7 pin Serial ATA - 1.5 ft - red
$34.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 21M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 69' 69ft 21 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 21M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 69' 69ft 21 Meter

Mfr #: N320-21M

Item #: 000365812

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 21 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$39.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin

Mfr #: A3L980-25

Item #: 03212866

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded - gray - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
12m - Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
15m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$34.99
CyberPower - CyberPower Carbon CRA30005
CyberPower - CyberPower Carbon CRA30005

Mfr #: CRA30005

Item #: 004528444

Rack cable entry panel with brush - 1U - 19"
$30.99