BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$800 - $900
Networking
Networking Accessories
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GB-ER-SFPP Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GB-ER-SFPP Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 10GB-ER-SFPP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER
$887.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM, SONET/SDH, POS - fiber optic - LC/PC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - refurbished - for Cisco 7304
$809.99
Axiom - Axiom H3C XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom H3C XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: H3C XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$821.99
Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-QSFP-FOTA Compatible
Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-QSFP-FOTA Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$805.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - active
$821.99
Axiom - Axiom HP C8R25A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP C8R25A Compatible

Mfr #: C8R25A-AX

Item #: 005122068

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C8R25A) - 10 GigE, iSCSI - 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm (pack of 4) - for HPE Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb
$880.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
$824.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W0501 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W0501 Compatible

Mfr #: 45W0501-AX

Item #: 001478151

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W0501) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm (pack of 8) - for IBM System Storage SAN24B-4, SAN40B-4
$815.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 33 ft - active
$881.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
$824.99
Axiom - Axiom HP C8R24B Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP C8R24B Compatible

Mfr #: C8R24B-AX

Item #: 006223360

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C8R24B) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel (pack of 4)
$848.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 45W3042-AX

Item #: 005567278

10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active (pack of 8) - for IBM Converged Switch B32; Ethernet Switch B24X
$882.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10318-AX

Item #: 003188051

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 100 m - fiber optic - active
$848.99
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX16 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX16 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX16) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
$812.99