BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - $1,500
Networking
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
$1,231.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft - active
$1,443.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 50E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 50E
Security appliance - with 1 year CSPP Threat Protection Bundle - 7 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$1,029.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - remanufactured
$1,424.99
Cisco - Cisco 899G 4G LTE 2.0 ISR
Cisco - Cisco 899G 4G LTE 2.0 ISR
Router - WWAN - 8-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 3 - refurbished
$1,247.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 30E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 30E
Security appliance - with 1 year CSPP Threat Protection Bundle - 5 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$1,080.99
Axiom - Axiom E40G-QSFP-LM4-AX
Axiom - Axiom E40G-QSFP-LM4-AX
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ruckus E40G-QSFP-LM4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LM4 - LC single-mode / LC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 1310 nm
$1,480.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 51E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 51E
Security appliance - with 1 year CSPP Threat Protection Bundle - 7 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$1,372.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 50E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 50E
Security appliance - with 1 year CSPP Threat Protection Bundle - 7 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$1,029.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8XPD-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8XPD-S
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (240 W) - refurbished
$1,225.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 51E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 51E
Security appliance - with 1 year CSPP Threat Protection Bundle - 7 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$1,372.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 432F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 432F

Mfr #: FAP-432F-D

Item #: 008635750

Wireless access point - ZigBee, 802.11ac Wave 2, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, ZigBee, Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$1,466.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7150-48
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7150-48
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10/100/1000 (uplink) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$1,393.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$1,373.99
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X-DS-SFP-FC16G-LW-R6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X-DS-SFP-FC16G-LW-R6 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X-DS-SFP-FC16G-LW-R6) - 16Gb Fibre Channel - 16GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco MDS 9250i, 9710
$1,105.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible QSFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible QSFP+ Module

Mfr #: 10320-ST

Item #: 007476127

40GBASE-LR4 - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Single Mode Fiber (SMF) 10km (10320-ST) - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10320) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-m
$1,360.99
Avaya - Avaya J179 IP Phone
Avaya - Avaya J179 IP Phone

Mfr #: 700514740

Item #: 006726497

VoIP phone - SIP
$1,208.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$1,453.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Console KVM Switch
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Console KVM Switch
8-Port NetDirector 1U Rackmount Console KVM Switch w/19 LCD + 8 PS2/USB Combo Cables
$1,265.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48/STM-16 IR1/S-16.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
$1,353.99