BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - $1,500
Networking
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
$1,231.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG550X-24
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG550X-24
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo 10GBase-T + 2 x SFP+ - rack-mountable
$1,336.99
Cisco - Cisco Video Surveillance 8030 IP Camera
Cisco - Cisco Video Surveillance 8030 IP Camera
Network surveillance camera - dome - outdoor - color (Day&Night) - 5 MP - 2560 x 1920 - motorized - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, H.265 - DC 12 V / PoE Class 0 - remanufactured
$1,068.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-52P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-52P
Switch - L3 - managed - 50 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (375 W) - refurbished
$1,024.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Switch - managed - 4 x combo SFP + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - DC power - refurbished - TAA Compliant
$1,356.99
Cisco - Cisco 891FW
Cisco - Cisco 891FW
Wireless router - ISDN/Mdm - 8-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 3 - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band - refurbished
$1,003.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PSQ-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PSQ-L
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (8 PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (110 W) - refurbished
$1,346.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500X-24P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500X-24P
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
$1,271.99
Cisco - Cisco High-Speed Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI
Cisco - Cisco High-Speed Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI
ISDN terminal adapter - HWIC - ISDN PRI - 2.048 Mbps - T-1/E-1 - digital ports: 1 (32 channels) - refurbished - for Cisco 2811 2-pair, 28XX, 28XX 4-pair, 28XX V3PN, 29XX, 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 39XX, 39XX ES24
$1,428.99
Cisco - Cisco Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
Cisco - Cisco Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
ISDN terminal adapter - GRWIC - ISDN PRI E1/T1 - 2.048 Mbps - T-1/E-1 - refurbished - for Cisco 2010, 2010 Connected Grid
$1,105.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Router 829
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Router 829
Wireless router - WWAN - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band - refurbished Verizon Wireless
$1,371.99
Cisco - Cisco WAN Network Interface Module
Cisco - Cisco WAN Network Interface Module

Mfr #: NIM-4T-RF

Item #: 009143504

Serial adapter - RS-232/449/530/V.35/X.21 x 4 - refurbished - for Cisco 4451-X
$1,479.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500X-24P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500X-24P
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
$1,140.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable
$1,362.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PSQ-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PSQ-L
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (8 PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (110 W) - refurbished
$1,299.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst IE3300 Rugged Series
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst IE3300 Rugged Series
Network Essentials - switch - managed - 10 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - DIN rail mountable - DC power - remanufactured
$1,321.99
Cisco - Cisco 896VAG 4G LTE 2.0 Integrated Services Router
Cisco - Cisco 896VAG 4G LTE 2.0 Integrated Services Router
Router - DSL/WWAN - 8-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 3 - refurbished
$1,181.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48/STM-16 IR1/S-16.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
$1,353.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - remanufactured
$1,424.99