BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - $1,500
Networking
Network Optimization
ViewSonic - ViewSonic
ViewSonic - ViewSonic

Mfr #: CDM5500R

Item #: 004543898

55 Class LED display - commercial use - 1080p (Full HD)
$1,334.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$1,277.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$1,091.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC - for Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48
$1,277.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: #135-1205

Item #: 006464395

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
$1,491.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
NETAPP INC. - Brocade

Mfr #: X1870-R6

Item #: 005814032

XFP transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
$1,382.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco Enterprise Class
NETAPP INC. - Cisco Enterprise Class
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR
$1,393.99
Oracle - Emulex
Oracle - Emulex

Mfr #: 7101686

Item #: 006466075

SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel (pack of 2)
$1,225.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR
$1,447.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
$1,201.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$1,047.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
QSFP transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel
$1,443.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
NETAPP INC. - Brocade

Mfr #: X1869-R6

Item #: 006046253

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - up to 6.2 miles
$1,332.99
Lenovo - Extreme Networks
Lenovo - Extreme Networks

Mfr #: 4ZT0F22790

Item #: 001766213

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 66 ft - active
$1,022.99