BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$70 - $80
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper Networks SRX380; EX Series EX2300, EX3400, EX4200, EX4300
$75.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG99971
Axiom - Axiom AXG99971

Mfr #: AXG99971

Item #: 007496633

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: MRV SFP-10GD-SX) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$70.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable 6ft
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable 6ft
Ethernet 40GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba - black
$77.99
Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1419069-E6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1419069-E6 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG94414

Item #: 002832402

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419069-E6) - GigE - 100Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant - for Nortel Metro Ethernet Services Un
$76.99
C2G - C2G 75ft Cat6 Non-Booted UTP Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 75ft Cat6 Non-Booted UTP Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 15302

Item #: 000723612

Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum - black
$71.99
Axiom - Axiom GE SFP1000LX-10KM Compatible
Axiom - Axiom GE SFP1000LX-10KM Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: GE SFP1000LX-10KM) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$79.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 331-5311 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 331-5311 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93671

Item #: 005323147

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 331-5311) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$73.99
Sharp NEC - NEC NP05LM1
Sharp NEC - NEC NP05LM1

Mfr #: NP05LM1

Item #: 002547463

Wireless LAN Module Network adapter
$73.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode / SFP (mini-GBIC) - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$70.99
Axiom - Axiom TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10D3 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10D3 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10D3) - GigE - 1000Base-BX10-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
$79.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94529

Item #: 003023627

20m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$70.99
Axiom - Axiom Huawei OMXD30000 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Huawei OMXD30000 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei OMXD30000) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
$79.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive
$74.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10/100 UTP to Multimode Fiber Media Converter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10/100 UTP to Multimode Fiber Media Converter
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$70.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG96943
Axiom - Axiom AXG96943

Mfr #: AXG96943

Item #: 007411984

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant
$75.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96074

Item #: 005854151

10m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$71.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92705

Item #: 003058396

10m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$75.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, snagless, stranded - yellow
$75.99