BROWSE BY
Browse by Category

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$30 - $40
Kramer Electronics LTD.
Cables
Networking Cables
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer W4545
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer W4545

Mfr #: 85-3002099

Item #: 005938287

Modular facility plate snap-in - RJ-45 X 2 - black
$34.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4-33
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4-33
Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4
$38.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer TS-1WUS
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer TS-1WUS

Mfr #: TS-1WUS

Item #: 005969504

Flush mount outlet - power
$33.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-UNIKAT Series C-UNIKat-50
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-UNIKAT Series C-UNIKat-50

Mfr #: 99-3460050

Item #: 007411417

Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - U/FTP - CAT 6a - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - blue, RAL 5012
$32.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer W-HDMI
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer W-HDMI

Mfr #: 85-0009299

Item #: 004376532

Modular facility plate snap-in - HDMI - white
$33.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer TS-W1US
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer TS-W1US

Mfr #: 80-000054

Item #: 005503420

Flush mount outlet - power
$33.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-DGK6/DGK6 Series C-DGK6/DGK6-75
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-DGK6/DGK6 Series C-DGK6/DGK6-75

Mfr #: 99-3440075

Item #: 003450060

Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - STP
$36.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer W-H
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer W-H

Mfr #: 85-0009399

Item #: 006401872

Modular facility plate snap-in - HDMI - black
$33.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer W-HDMI
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer W-HDMI

Mfr #: 85-0009299

Item #: 008783178

Modular facility plate snap-in - HDMI - white
$33.99
1