BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
$80 - $90
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Antenna extension cable - RP-TNC (M) to RP-TNC (F) - 20 ft - for Cisco Aironet 1200, 1220, 1230, 1231, 1232, 1242, 1250, 1252, 1260
$88.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Antenna cable - N-Series connector (M) to N-Series connector (M) angled - 10 ft - for Cisco Aironet 1242G
$80.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
40m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron
$88.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - active
$80.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
40m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$88.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94565

Item #: 003021427

25m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$82.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$84.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 35 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$86.99
C2G - C2G 150ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Aqua
C2G - C2G 150ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Aqua

Mfr #: 50876

Item #: 007323553

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - aqua
$86.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
25m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$80.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96076

Item #: 004987873

15m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$85.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94383

Item #: 002999810

8m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$84.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$82.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96191

Item #: 006062837

40m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$86.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 81Y8296-AX

Item #: 005568685

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - active - for Juniper EX4500
$82.99
C2G - Legrand 24-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel
C2G - Legrand 24-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel

Mfr #: 37199

Item #: 004718618

High Density 1RU 19in. Panel - Patch panel - black - 1U - 19" - 24 ports
$87.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel
StarTech - StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel

Mfr #: C6PANEL24

Item #: 001955237

24 port Network Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet 110 type Rack Mount Patch Panel 1U (C6PANEL24) - Patch panel - black - 1U - 24 ports - for P/N: RK12WALLOA, RK15WALLO, RK15WALLOA, RK3236BKF, RK4236BKB,
$80.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 46X0814-AX

Item #: 005567280

10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for IBM System Storage N3600, N5300, N5600, N6040, N6060, N6070, N6220, N6270, N7700, N7900
$83.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94572

Item #: 005503433

25m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$84.99