BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Under $100
Cables
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
$11.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
$2.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Lightning cable - USB male to Lightning male - 6 ft - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)
$13.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
$15.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
7m - Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$24.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC PowerEdge FC640, R440, R540, T440, T640
$75.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
$2.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Lightning cable - USB male to Lightning male - 3 ft - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)
$11.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - purple
$2.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - red
$7.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
8m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$20.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - red
$2.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93215

Item #: 003021483

30m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$83.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
$19.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - purple
$1.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - yellow
$16.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
9m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$26.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - red
$5.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: C6NB-Y3-AX

Item #: 003697812

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - yellow
$2.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93214

Item #: 003021487

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$68.99