BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Cables
StarTech
StarTech - Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable
StarTech - Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable

Mfr #: MDP2DVIMM6

Item #: 03207971

DisplayPort cable - mini-DisplayPort (M) - DVI-D (M) - 6 ft - black
$33.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB C to DisplayPort Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB C to DisplayPort Adapter

Mfr #: CDP2DP

Item #: 004681576

USB Type-C to DP Adapter - 4K - External video adapter - USB-C - DisplayPort - black
$34.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 50cm Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable SFF-8087 4x Latching SATA
StarTech - StarTech.com 50cm Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable SFF-8087 4x Latching SATA

Mfr #: SAS8087S450

Item #: 03286627

SATA / SAS cable - Serial ATA 150/300/600 - 4-Lane - SATA (R) to 36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane (P) - 1.6 ft - latched - red
$36.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB C to DVI Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB C to DVI Adapter

Mfr #: CDP2DVI

Item #: 003634783

Black - 1920x1200 - USB Type C Video Converter for Your DVI D Display / Monitor / Projector (CDP2DVI) - Video / USB adapter - USB-C (M) to DVI-I (F) - Thunderbolt 3 - 1920 x 1200 (WUXGA) support - black - for P/N: BNDTB
$37.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3 ft. CAT6 Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 3 ft. CAT6 Ethernet Cable
10 Pack - ETL Verified - Blue CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 24 AWG - UTP - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - blue (pack of 10)
$30.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber
StarTech - StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

Mfr #: 450FBLCLC3

Item #: 004985001

3m/ 9 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC3) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$37.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 20Gbps Thunderbolt 3 Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 20Gbps Thunderbolt 3 Cable

Mfr #: TBLT3MM2MW

Item #: 005027384

6.6ft/2m - White - 4k 60Hz - Certified TB3 USB-C to USB-C Charger Cord w/ 100W Power Delivery (TBLT3MM2MW) - Thunderbolt cable - USB-C (M) to USB-C (M) - USB 3.1 Gen 2 / Thunderbolt 3 / DisplayPort 1.2 - 6.6 ft -
$38.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB C to USB Data Transfer Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com USB C to USB Data Transfer Cable

Mfr #: USBC3LINK

Item #: 005640742

Mac / Windows - USB 3.0 - Windows Easy Transfer Cable - Mac Data Transfer (USBC3LINK) - USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB Type A (M) - USB 3.0 - 6.6 ft - black
$39.99
StarTech - Thunderbolt Cable
StarTech - Thunderbolt Cable

Mfr #: TBOLTMM1M

Item #: 03715074

Thunderbolt cable - mini-DisplayPort (M) - mini-DisplayPort (M) - 3.3 ft - black
$37.99
StarTech - 50cm Internal Serial Attached SCSI Mini SAS Cable
StarTech - 50cm Internal Serial Attached SCSI Mini SAS Cable
Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) internal cable - SAS 6Gbit/s - 36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane - 15 pin SATA power 29 pin internal SAS (SFF-8482) - 1.6 ft - red
$35.99
StarTech - StarTech HDMI to VGA Adapter
StarTech - StarTech HDMI to VGA Adapter

Mfr #: HD2VGAE2

Item #: 05740333

1080p - 1920 x 1200 - Black - HDMI Converter - VGA to HDMI Monitor Adapter - HDMI/VGA for Video Device, Ultrabook, Notebook, Projector, Monitor - 1 Pack - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HD-15 Female VGA
$32.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3 ft DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 3 ft DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter Cable

Mfr #: DP2VGAMM3B

Item #: 001306728

DP to VGA 1920x1200 - Black - Video converter - DisplayPort - VGA - black
$31.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m (3ft) Apple Lightning or Micro USB to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m (3ft) Apple Lightning or Micro USB to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad

Mfr #: LTUB1MWH

Item #: 003009678

White - Apple MFi Certified (LTUB1MWH) - Charging / data cable - USB male to Micro-USB Type B, Lightning male - 3.3 ft - shielded - white - for P/N: HB30C4AFS
$30.99