BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Cables
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99695

Item #: 008622510

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - white
$32.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC Networking S4048-ON; Networking S3048-ON
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell Force10; Networking S6000; PowerConnect 62XX, 81XX, M8024; PowerEdge M1000, VRTX
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 80 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - black
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG95846

Item #: 003608484

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, snagless, stranded - white
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC Networking N3132; EMC PowerEdge R330, R430, R830; Networking S6010
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
1000Base direct attach cable - SFP (P) to SFP (P) - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92692

Item #: 005755504

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG94228

Item #: 004416167

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - red
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG95931

Item #: 006062858

2m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00AY764-AX

Item #: 004103982

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 5 ft - twinaxial - passive - for P/N: 00CG089
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99622

Item #: 008622547

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - green
$32.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 40 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - red
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network connector - RJ-45 (M) - CAT 6 - solid, stranded - clear (pack of 100)
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 ft - twinaxial - passive
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG96035

Item #: 004301543

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - orange
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG95867

Item #: 005618530

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, snagless, stranded - purple
$32.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94663

Item #: 005753048

4m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$39.99