BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Cables
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gold w/RGB Coax
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gold w/RGB Coax

Mfr #: P500-050

Item #: 01446079

VGA extender - HD-15 (F) - HD-15 (M) - 50 ft - molded - black
$33.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite C20 to C19 Power Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite C20 to C19 Power Cable

Mfr #: P036-L10

Item #: 006296590

Locking C19 Connector, Heavy Duty, 20A, 100-250V, 12 AWG, 10 ft., Black - Power extension cable - IEC 60320 C20 to IEC 60320 C19 locking - AC 100-250 V - 20 A - 10 ft - black - North America
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP68, 26 AWG, TAA, 33 ft. (10 m) - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 33 ft - STP - CAT 5e/6 - outdoor - black
$34.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 5 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 5 Meter
100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM5 - lime green
$39.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: S508-18N

Item #: 02518402

Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) internal cable - 4-Lane - 36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane - 7 pin Serial ATA - 1.5 ft - red
$32.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite P036-006-2C19
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite P036-006-2C19
Power cable (100-250 VAC) - IEC 320 EN 60320 C20 - IEC 320 EN 60320 C19 - 6 ft - black
$38.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter

Mfr #: N516-15M

Item #: 000077939

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Hospital-Grade Power Cord, NEMA 5-20P to C19
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Hospital-Grade Power Cord, NEMA 5-20P to C19
Heavy Duty, Green Dot, 20A, 125V, 12 AWG, 6 ft., Gray - Power extension cable - NEMA 5-20P (P) to IEC 60320 C19 - AC 125 V - 20 A - 6 ft - gray
$37.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 65' 65ft 20 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 65' 65ft 20 Meter

Mfr #: N366-20M

Item #: 003797132

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$32.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/LC-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 3 m
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/LC-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 3 m
Network cable - CS/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - white, m
$38.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Aqua 50' 50ft 15 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Aqua 50' 50ft 15 Meter

Mfr #: N806-15M

Item #: 001087190

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue
$32.99