BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Cables
Networking Cables
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
12m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$33.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
15m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
15m - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$34.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
15m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 90 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - green
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 70 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - gray
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell PowerEdge T130; Dell EMC PowerEdge C6420, R230, R330, R430, R640, R740, R930, R940
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92697

Item #: 005754232

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$34.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 ft - twinaxial - passive
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$32.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for TP-Link
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - blue
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Juniper Networks SRX380; NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX350; QFX Series QFX10016
$32.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94673

Item #: 005754833

4m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$32.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell PowerEdge FC430, FC830, R220, R420, T320; Dell EMC PowerEdge R430, R740, R930, R940
$33.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
25m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$38.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, snagless - black
$32.99