BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Cables
Networking Cables
Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - pink
$38.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin

Mfr #: A3L980-25

Item #: 03212866

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded - gray - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch
$35.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - black
$31.99
Belkin - Belkin 20M Fiber Optic Cable; Orange Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM2
Belkin - Belkin 20M Fiber Optic Cable; Orange Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM2
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$33.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - ( CAT 5e ) - blue
$33.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic
$32.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - SC/PC single mode (M) - SC/PC single mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - orange - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch
$36.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - red - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch
$37.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - ST/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow
$36.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
$33.99