BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
25m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$32.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
25m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$33.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$34.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
10m - Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3
$33.99
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 37954

Item #: 000720118

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange
$38.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
12m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3
$36.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - for P/N: MASFP10GBS
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$35.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/LC-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 3 m
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/LC-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 3 m
Network cable - CS/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - white, m
$38.99
Axiom - Axiom MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
12m - Orange - Network cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$38.99
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33161

Item #: 000093818

Orange - 66ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1
$34.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
30m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$38.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters

Mfr #: N820-10M

Item #: 01444981

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94522

Item #: 003023635

4m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$38.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter

Mfr #: N370-25M

Item #: 003797512

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$33.99