BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
C2G
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 13479

Item #: 000093855

Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$32.99
C2G - C2G 5m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 5m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01011

Item #: 001534864

Aqua - 16ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$33.99
C2G - C2G 8m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
C2G - C2G 8m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

Mfr #: 11219

Item #: 000721223

Yellow - 26ft - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$39.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01012

Item #: 001534865

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - uniboot - aqua
$39.99
C2G - C2G ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 36101

Item #: 000721081

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$31.99
C2G - C2G 2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G 2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11021

Item #: 000722928

Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$37.99
C2G - C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34539

Item #: 000726029

Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
$32.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33374

Item #: 000096618

Green - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - green
$37.99
C2G - C2G 6m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 6m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01002

Item #: 001534856

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$32.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
C2G - C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

Mfr #: 33329

Item #: 000725140

Blue - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue
$31.99
C2G - C2G 5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37348

Item #: 000724454

Blue - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - blue
$30.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33365

Item #: 000725348

Blue - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue
$35.99
C2G - C2G Patch cable
C2G - C2G Patch cable

Mfr #: 33038

Item #: 01575371

LC multi-mode M - LC multi-mode
$35.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum, indoor / outdoor - orange
$30.99
C2G - C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34705

Item #: 000726530

Yellow - 50ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$30.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 33169

Item #: 01575388

49 ft
$33.99
C2G - C2G 7m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 7m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01003

Item #: 001534857

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$36.99
C2G - C2G 8m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 8m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37481

Item #: 000724826

Yellow - 26ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$30.99
C2G - C2G 10Gb
C2G - C2G 10Gb

Mfr #: 36111

Item #: 02394450

patch cable - 3.3 ft
$34.99
C2G - C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11016

Item #: 000722883

Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$34.99