BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Blue
C2G - C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
C2G - C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

Mfr #: 33329

Item #: 000725140

Blue - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue
$31.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue
$32.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33365

Item #: 000725348

Blue - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue
$35.99
C2G - C2G 5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37348

Item #: 000724454

Blue - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - blue
$30.99
C2G - C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37728

Item #: 000726112

Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - blue
$31.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 8 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum, indoor / outdoor - blue
$32.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37369

Item #: 000724552

Blue - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - blue
$34.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37689

Item #: 000725924

Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - blue
$33.99
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 37529

Item #: 000725103

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - blue
$38.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33366

Item #: 000725353

Blue - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue
$37.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37645

Item #: 000725706

Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - blue
$30.99
C2G - C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37787

Item #: 000726413

Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 10ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - blue
$31.99
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37669

Item #: 000725829

Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 33ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - blue
$36.99
C2G - C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37647

Item #: 005323794

Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - blue
$30.99
C2G - C2G 5m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 5m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37608

Item #: 000725519

Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - blue
$38.99
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33389

Item #: 000725474

Blue - 33ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue
$31.99
C2G - C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37648

Item #: 000725722

Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - blue
$37.99
C2G - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 37569

Item #: 000725324

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - blue
$39.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37785

Item #: 005323594

Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - blue
$33.99
C2G - C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33367

Item #: 000725358

Blue - 10ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue
$38.99