BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$60 - $70
Cables
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 81Y8295-AX

Item #: 005568678

10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active - for Juniper EX4500
$61.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet
4K, No Signal Booster Needed, M/M, Black, 50 ft. - - HDMI cable with Ethernet - HDMI male to HDMI male - 50 ft - double shielded - black - 4K support
$63.99
C2G - C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 13584

Item #: 000722127

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange
$61.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$68.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - black
$65.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94704

Item #: 006062744

25m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$69.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: AP8753

Item #: 03272368

Power cable (240 VAC) - IEC 320 EN 60320 C19 (F) - NEMA L6-20 (M) - 10 ft - black
$64.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, snagless, stranded - red
$65.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - for Cisco 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
$69.99
Honeywell - Honeywell ActiveSync
Honeywell - Honeywell ActiveSync

Mfr #: VE011-2018

Item #: 005156015

Data cable - USB (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (M) - thumbscrews
$61.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable ST/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable ST/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter

Mfr #: N422-01M

Item #: 001045076

Mode conditioning cable - LC multi-mode, LC single-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - yellow, orange
$68.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$61.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: JH654A-AX

Item #: 005924459

10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 8 ft - twinaxial - passive
$67.99
C2G - C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 13554

Item #: 000721936

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange
$68.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: AR8427A

Item #: 01139882

Cable organizer - black - 2U
$67.99
C2G - C2G 10Gb Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen
C2G - C2G 10Gb Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen

Mfr #: 36517

Item #: 02394640

patch cable - 10 ft
$60.99
C2G - C2G 30ft 8K DisplayPort Cable with Latches
C2G - C2G 30ft 8K DisplayPort Cable with Latches

Mfr #: 54425

Item #: 005633934

M/M - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) latched to DisplayPort (M) latched - DisplayPort 1.2 - 30 V - 30 ft - 8K UHD (7680 x 4320) support - black
$63.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$69.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94695

Item #: 003058590

15m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$61.99