BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Cables
Belkin - Belkin Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter, M/F, 1080p
Belkin - Belkin Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter, M/F, 1080p

Mfr #: F2CD049B

Item #: 04071449

VGA adapter - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)
$30.99
C2G - C2G Patch cable
C2G - C2G Patch cable

Mfr #: 19329

Item #: 01782848

RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 100 ft - CA
$31.99
C2G - C2G 8ft 12AWG Power Cord (IEC320C20 to IEC320C19)
C2G - C2G 8ft 12AWG Power Cord (IEC320C20 to IEC320C19)

Mfr #: 17747

Item #: 004407269

Green - Power cable - TAA Compliant - IEC 60320 C20 to IEC 60320 C19 - 250 V - 20 A - 8 ft - green
$33.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
1000Base direct attach cable - SFP (P) to SFP (P) - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$39.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gold w/RGB Coax
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gold w/RGB Coax

Mfr #: P500-050

Item #: 01446079

VGA extender - HD-15 (F) - HD-15 (M) - 50 ft - molded - black
$33.99
C2G - C2G 3m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 3m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 36113

Item #: 000721132

Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$38.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE Universal
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE Universal
USB cable - USB male to Micro-USB Type B, Lightning, USB-C male - 3.3 ft
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin Thunderbolt 3
Belkin - Belkin Thunderbolt 3
Thunderbolt cable - USB-C (M) to USB-C (M) - Thunderbolt 3 - 3.3 ft - black
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92721

Item #: 006062757

1m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$33.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 4X90Q93976

Item #: 006073773

Video / audio adapter - Mini DisplayPort male to HDMI female - 7 in - for ThinkStation P320; P330; P330 (2nd Gen); P410; P510; P520; P620; P710; P720; P910; P920
$31.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33365

Item #: 000725348

Blue - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue
$35.99
C2G - C2G 50ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Aqua
C2G - C2G 50ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Aqua

Mfr #: 50873

Item #: 007323667

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - aqua
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
9m - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3
$32.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: S508-18N

Item #: 02518402

Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) internal cable - 4-Lane - 36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane - 7 pin Serial ATA - 1.5 ft - red
$32.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Video / audio cable - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (M) - 15 ft
$38.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 0B47069

Item #: 007695103

Video adapter - HDMI male to HD-15 (VGA) female - 7.9 in - for ThinkCentre M90; ThinkEdge SE30; ThinkPad P17 Gen 2; T15g Gen 2; V50s-07; V55t-15
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$32.99