BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Cables
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter

Mfr #: N516-15M

Item #: 000077939

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Latching Connectors
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Latching Connectors
8K UHD, HDR, 4:2:0, HDCP 2.2, M/M, Black, 15 ft. - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - DisplayPort 1.4 - 15 ft - black
$32.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N520-20M

Item #: 01348704

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$36.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push/Pull Tabs LC/LC 5 Meters
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push/Pull Tabs LC/LC 5 Meters

Mfr #: N820-05M-T

Item #: 002037867

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite J-Hook Cable Support
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite J-Hook Cable Support
3/4", Wall Mount, Galvanized Steel, 25 Pack - Cable hook - wall mountable - silver (pack of 25)
$32.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40ft VGA Coax Monitor Cable with RGB High Resolution HD15 M/M 40'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40ft VGA Coax Monitor Cable with RGB High Resolution HD15 M/M 40'

Mfr #: P502-040

Item #: 002718676

VGA cable - HD-15 (VGA) (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (M) - 40 ft - molded, thumbscrews - black
$33.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 82' 82ft 25 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 82' 82ft 25 Meter

Mfr #: N368-25M

Item #: 003760026

Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$38.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB C to DisplayPort Adapter Cable Bi-Directional 4K M/M 10ft
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB C to DisplayPort Adapter Cable Bi-Directional 4K M/M 10ft
DisplayPort cable - USB-C (M) reversible to DisplayPort (M) locking - USB 3.1 Gen 1 / Thunderbolt 3 / DisplayPort 1.2 - 10 ft - 4K support, USB power - black
$33.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Thunderbolt 3 Cable 40 Gbps Passive 5A 100W PD 4K USB C M/M 0.5M Black
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Thunderbolt 3 Cable 40 Gbps Passive 5A 100W PD 4K USB C M/M 0.5M Black
USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB-C (M) - Displayport 1.2/Thunderbolt 3 - 5 A - 1.6 ft - passive, 4K support, USB Power Delivery (5A, 100W) - black
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N520-25M

Item #: 01348705

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$38.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N458-001-9
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N458-001-9

Mfr #: N458-001-9

Item #: 03485483

Network adapter - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (F) - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow
$36.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N316-15M

Item #: 01796383

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$32.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 50' 50ft 15 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 50' 50ft 15 Meter

Mfr #: N318-15M

Item #: 001045769

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$35.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N425-02M

Item #: 003065727

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 8.3 / 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$39.99