We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $100 - $125
    Targus - Targus 17in XL Notebook Backpack
    Targus - Targus 17in XL Notebook Backpack

    Mfr #: TXL617

    Item #: 01214498

    Notebook carrying backpack - black
    $101.99
    Samsung - Samsung S24E200BL 24in (23.6in vis) 1920x1080 LED Monitor
    Samsung - Samsung S24E200BL 24in (23.6in vis) 1920x1080 LED Monitor

    Mfr #: S24E200BL

    Item #: 003039216

    VGA/DVI - 300 cd/m2 - 1000 to 1 Contrast - 100x100mm VESA Wall Mountable - 3 yr warranty
    $124.99
    Targus - Targus Drifter II Laptop Backpack
    Targus - Targus Drifter II Laptop Backpack

    Mfr #: TSB239US

    Item #: 03449127

    Notebook carrying backpack - 17 - gray black
    $105.99
    Targus - Targus Spruce EcoSmart Backpack
    Targus - Targus Spruce EcoSmart Backpack

    Mfr #: TBB019US

    Item #: 03031848

    Notebook carrying backpack - 17 - black green
    $101.99
    Western Digital - WD Red NAS Hard Drive WD30EFRX
    Western Digital - WD Red NAS Hard Drive WD30EFRX

    Mfr #: WD30EFRX

    Item #: 05698336

    Hard drive - 3 TB - internal - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - buffer: 64 MB - for My Cloud EX2; EX4
    $104.99
    APC - APC Cable Management
    APC - APC Cable Management

    Mfr #: AR7552

    Item #: 001627568

    Cable management lacing bar - black - 45U (pack of 2) - for P/N: NBPD0160A, NBWL0355A, NBWL0356A, SMX3000HV-BR, SRT1000RMXLI, SRT1500RMXLA-NC
    $109.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Isobar 12
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Isobar 12

    Mfr #: IBAR12

    Item #: 00025628

    Surge suppressor ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120 V - 12 output connector(s) - Canada United States
    $119.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo PremiumCare with Onsite Support
    Lenovo - Lenovo PremiumCare with Onsite Support

    Mfr #: 5WS0U55751

    Item #: 006956198

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - response time: NBD - for V130-14; V130-15; V14; V145-14; V145-15; V15; V320-17; V330-14; V330-15
    $105.99
    Plantronics Inc. - Poly MDA526 QD
    Plantronics Inc. - Poly MDA526 QD

    Mfr #: 212166-01

    Item #: 007053401

    Handset/computer/headset switch for headset, phone
    $103.99
    OtterBox - LifeProof Fre
    OtterBox - LifeProof Fre

    Mfr #: 77-58021

    Item #: 006069326

    Protective case for cell phone - night lite - for Samsung Galaxy S9+
    $107.99
    Xerox - Xerox
    Xerox - Xerox

    Mfr #: 108R01014

    Item #: 03635530

    Solid inks - 6 x cyan - 16900 pages - for ColorQube 8900 8900X
    $110.99
    Axiom - Axiom MC-2203-S3L40-AX
    Axiom - Axiom MC-2203-S3L40-AX
    Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 1000Base-EX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
    $102.99