We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - 2,000
Panduit Corp
Cables
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) 1 m breakout, pulling eye to PanMPO multi-mode (M) 1 m breakout - 50.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,672.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 36.6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4+ - plenum - aqua
$1,034.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 54.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,661.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Small Diameter Trunk Cable
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Small Diameter Trunk Cable
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 19 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor - yellow
$1,024.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 76.2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum - yellow
$1,417.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 54 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - booted, halogen-free, indoor - yellow
$1,114.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 29 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,491.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX-6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX-6A 10Gig
Modular insert - RJ-45 - blue (pack of 100)
$1,233.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) 39" breakout with transition to PanMPO multi-mode (M) 39" breakout with transition - 15.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,323.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 56 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$1,722.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 26 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, round - aqua
$1,049.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 18.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$1,350.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (M) HD Flex transition with 1m breakout, pulling eye to MPO multi-mode (M) HD Flex transition with 1m breakout - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - booted, halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$1,075.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 85 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4+ - plenum - aqua
$1,673.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 24.4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,526.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 26.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,269.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 14.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,159.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (M) HD Flex transition with 1m breakout, pulling eye to MPO multi-mode (M) HD Flex transition with 1m breakout - 39 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - booted, halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$1,684.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 65.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,930.99