We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,500 - $2,000
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) 1 m breakout, pulling eye to PanMPO multi-mode (M) 1 m breakout - 50.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,672.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 54.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,661.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MI Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MI Series
Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 200-240 V - 3-phase - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: IEC 60309 3P+E - output connectors: 24 (12 x IEC 60320 C13, 12 x IEC 60320 C19) - 0U - 10 ft - red
$1,694.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 56 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$1,722.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 85 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4+ - plenum - aqua
$1,673.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 24.4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,526.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (M) HD Flex transition with 1m breakout, pulling eye to MPO multi-mode (M) HD Flex transition with 1m breakout - 39 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - booted, halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$1,684.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 65.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,930.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to PanMPO multi-mode (M) - 27.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,545.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) breakout to PanMPO multi-mode (F) breakout - 24.4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,525.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 82.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,611.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) HD Flex transition with 1m breakout, pulling eye to MPO multi-mode (F) HD Flex transition with 1m breakout - 29.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - booted, indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,513.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MPO Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MPO Series

Mfr #: P36F15M

Item #: 005610837

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 240 V - 5000 Watt - 5000 VA - 3-phase - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: NEMA L6-30P - output connectors: 36 (30 x IEC 60320 C13, 6 x IEC 60320 C19) - 0U - 10 ft - bl
$1,649.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MSPO Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MSPO Series
Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 100-120/200-240 V - 8600 Watt - 8600 VA - 3-phase WYE (star) - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: NEMA L21-30P - output connectors: 24 (6 x IEC 60320 C19, 18 x IEC 603
$1,795.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 54.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,739.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 61.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,858.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 44.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,995.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 59.4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,868.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition, pulling eye to PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition - 83 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - haloge
$1,566.99