BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$1,000 - 2,000
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
$1,231.99
Cisco - Cisco 819 Non-Hardened 4G LTE ISR
Cisco - Cisco 819 Non-Hardened 4G LTE ISR
Router - WWAN - 4-port switch - refurbished
$1,279.99
Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1404001-E6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1404001-E6 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1404001-E6) - 40 Gigabit LAN - CWDM, 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
$1,378.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 50E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 50E
Security appliance - with 1 year CSPP Threat Protection Bundle - 7 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$1,029.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE11241AA) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$1,467.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-28MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-28MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (382 W)
$1,125.99
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ500 Wireless-AC
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ500 Wireless-AC
Advanced Edition - security appliance - with 1 year TotalSecure - 8 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$1,838.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S= Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - MPO-12 single-mode
$1,271.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S= Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Nexus 2348, 36180, 3636, 93XX, X9732, X9736, X9788; ONE Nex
$1,366.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 536FLR-T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 536FLR-T

Mfr #: 764302-B21

Item #: 006378634

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 4 - for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL360 Gen9
$1,010.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-565 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-565 (US)

Mfr #: R4W44A

Item #: 008234121

Wireless access point - ZigBee, 802.11ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5.0 - ZigBee, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - BTO
$1,275.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: J9151E

Item #: 006588320

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, 83XX
$1,250.99
APC - APC LCD Console
APC - APC LCD Console

Mfr #: AP5717G

Item #: 001403324

KVM console - 17" - rack-mountable - 1280 x 1024 @ 75 Hz - black - 1U - for P/N: AR3103, AR3103SP, AR3106SP, SRT1000RMXLI, SRT1000RMXLI-NC, SRT5KRMXLW-TW
$1,067.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista SFP-10G-ER-AR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$1,010.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GBASE-ZR-XFP Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GBASE-ZR-XFP Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 10GBASE-ZR-XFP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR
$1,930.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 432F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 432F

Mfr #: FAP-432F-I

Item #: 008636214

Wireless access point - ZigBee, 802.11ac Wave 2, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, ZigBee, Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$1,598.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 30E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 30E
Security appliance - with 3 years CSPP Threat Protection Bundle - 5 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$1,302.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX24) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 24)
$1,093.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG101119

Item #: 009193269

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetScout 321-1837) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm - TAA Compliant
$1,503.99