BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Under $100
C2G
C2G - C2G Patch cable
C2G - C2G Patch cable

Mfr #: 19329

Item #: 01782848

RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 100 ft - CA
$32.99
C2G - C2G Cat5 patch cable
C2G - C2G Cat5 patch cable

Mfr #: 15179

Item #: 00800167

3 ft
$2.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 15180

Item #: 00800168

3 ft
$2.99
C2G - C2G 20ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Pink
C2G - C2G 20ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Pink

Mfr #: 50868

Item #: 007323636

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - pink
$20.99
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Yellow
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Yellow

Mfr #: 50752

Item #: 007323559

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - yellow
$16.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 15223

Item #: 00800169

3 ft
$2.99
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Red
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Red

Mfr #: 50809

Item #: 007323632

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - red
$16.99
C2G - C2G 50ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Purple
C2G - C2G 50ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Purple

Mfr #: 50834

Item #: 007323592

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - purple
$31.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 33021

Item #: 00410991

26 ft
$19.99
C2G - C2G 8ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Aqua
C2G - C2G 8ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Aqua

Mfr #: 00764

Item #: 001163171

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - aqua
$10.99
C2G - C2G 35ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable
C2G - C2G 35ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

Mfr #: 00807

Item #: 001163214

Snagless Shielded (STP) - Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 35 ft - STP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$21.99
C2G - C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00983

Item #: 001487838

Red - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - red
$4.99
C2G - C2G 20M Fiber cable
C2G - C2G 20M Fiber cable

Mfr #: 33039

Item #: 01971039

66 ft
$43.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 22677

Item #: 00924272

3 ft
$1.99
C2G - C2G 20ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Purple
C2G - C2G 20ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Purple

Mfr #: 50830

Item #: 007323604

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - purple
$20.99
C2G - C2G 9m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 9m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37470

Item #: 000724805

Yellow - 30ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$37.99
C2G - C2G 30ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-White
C2G - C2G 30ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-White

Mfr #: 50775

Item #: 007323588

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - white
$25.99