BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$100 - $200
C2G
C2G - C2G 35ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable
C2G - C2G 35ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable

Mfr #: 43171

Item #: 005142465

Non-Continuous Shielding - CMP Plenum - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 35 ft - STP - CAT 6a - plenum, snagless
$117.99
C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)
C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)

Mfr #: 29037

Item #: 000720144

Gray - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray (pack of 25)
$113.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56011

Item #: 002584068

Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - gray
$191.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56024

Item #: 004181076

Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser, solid - black
$111.99
C2G - C2G 50ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable
C2G - C2G 50ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable

Mfr #: 43172

Item #: 005142476

Non-Continuous Shielding - CMP Plenum - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - STP - CAT 6a - plenum, snagless
$139.99
C2G - Legrand 48-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel
C2G - Legrand 48-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel

Mfr #: 37200

Item #: 004715929

High Density 2RU 19in. Panel - Patch panel - black - 2U - 19" - 48 ports
$163.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 56012

Item #: 002915277

Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - red
$182.99
C2G - C2G 30m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 30m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 21627

Item #: 000082497

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$140.99
C2G - C2G Workstation Repair Tool Kit
C2G - C2G Workstation Repair Tool Kit

Mfr #: 27372

Item #: 01894146

tool kit
$154.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56013

Item #: 002915183

Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser, solid - white
$182.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 56007

Item #: 002798727

Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - gray
$111.99
C2G - C2G 4K Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Monitor Splitter
C2G - C2G 4K Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Monitor Splitter

Mfr #: 54292

Item #: 006920146

Dual Monitor Hub - Video/audio splitter - 2 x HDMI - desktop
$102.99
C2G - C2G 50m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 50m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01142

Item #: 001887034

Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$135.99
C2G - C2G OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable
C2G - C2G OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Mfr #: 27000

Item #: 000722807

Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode, ST single-mode (M) - 1 m - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$100.99
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)

Mfr #: 29042

Item #: 000720153

Gray - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray (pack of 25)
$135.99
C2G - C2G OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable
C2G - C2G OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Mfr #: 27003

Item #: 000722831

Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode, ST single-mode (M) - 5 m - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$125.99
C2G - C2G 75ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable
C2G - C2G 75ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable

Mfr #: 43173

Item #: 005142466

Non-Continuous Shielding - CMP Plenum - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 9 in - FTP - CAT 6a - molded, plenum, snagless, solid - blue
$197.99
C2G - C2G 4K DisplayPort to Dual HDMI Monitor Splitter MST Hub
C2G - C2G 4K DisplayPort to Dual HDMI Monitor Splitter MST Hub

Mfr #: 54293

Item #: 006920167

M/F - Video/audio splitter - 2 x HDMI - desktop
$112.99
C2G - C2G 48-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel
C2G - C2G 48-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel

Mfr #: 37198

Item #: 004718528

Patch panel - black - 2U - 19" - 48 ports
$133.99