BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$100 - $200
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver

Mfr #: QK735A-AX

Item #: 003365574

Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
$112.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
80m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser, snagless - orange
$109.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver

Mfr #: QK736A-AX

Item #: 003365575

Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
$159.99
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6569-R6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6569-R6 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6569-R6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: N:X1117A-R6, N:X1117A-R6-C
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG93706

Item #: 008199888

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LH) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper Networks SRX380; EX Series EX9204, EX9208
$163.99
Axiom - Axiom HP J4860B Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP J4860B Compatible

Mfr #: J4860B-AX

Item #: 000866977

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4860B) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC - for HPE 1700, 20p 10/100/1000, 2810, 3500, 42XX, 6200, 93XX, Switch 2900-24, V1400
$143.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
$121.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM5 - riser - lime green
$122.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$191.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4741 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4741 Compatible

Mfr #: 45W4741-AX

Item #: 001217072

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W4741) - GigE - 1000Base-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for IBM Ethernet Switch J48E
$113.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4737 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4737 Compatible

Mfr #: 45W4737-AX

Item #: 001217225

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W4737) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for IBM Ethernet Switch J48E
$103.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$156.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
100m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser, snagless - orange
$138.99
Axiom - Axiom Oracle X2129A-N Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Oracle X2129A-N Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Sun X2129A-N) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper Networks SRX380; EX Series EX9204, EX9208
$124.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4742 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4742 Compatible

Mfr #: 45W4742-AX

Item #: 001217076

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W4742) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for IBM Ethernet Switch J48E
$173.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99962

Item #: 007563149

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - blue
$130.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10410-AX

Item #: 006921429

100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$135.99
Axiom - Axiom 40GBASE-CR4 to 4 10GBASE-CU
Axiom - Axiom 40GBASE-CR4 to 4 10GBASE-CU

Mfr #: 10202-AX

Item #: 008271021

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Extreme Networks Summit X670V-48t, X670V-48x, X770-32q
$135.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
90m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser, snagless - orange
$120.99