BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$70 - $80
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94680

Item #: 005753871

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$70.99
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel 3HE00029CA Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel 3HE00029CA Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00029CA) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
$74.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94686

Item #: 003058564

9m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$70.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93092

Item #: 003058448

15m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$71.99
Lenovo - Intel I210-T1
Lenovo - Intel I210-T1

Mfr #: 4XC0H00338

Item #: 002508822

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - for ThinkStation P320; P330; P330 Gen 2; P340; P350; P410; P500; P520; P520c; P700; P900
$75.99
Sharp NEC - NEC NP05LM1
Sharp NEC - NEC NP05LM1

Mfr #: NP05LM1

Item #: 002547463

Wireless LAN Module Network adapter
$72.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys I-MGBIC-GZX Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys I-MGBIC-GZX Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme I-MGBIC-GZX) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - for Enterasys SecureSwitch I-Series Industrial Switch
$77.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial
$78.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Catalyst 6880; Nexus 7000, 7000 M2-Series, 7700 F2-Series, 93180, 93XX; UCS C4200
$78.99
Axiom - Axiom MCP31-F1-M3S2-AX
Axiom - Axiom MCP31-F1-M3S2-AX
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
$75.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - 0.3 in - S/FTP - CAT 8 - booted, snagless, stranded - purple
$76.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94714

Item #: 003058643

25m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$77.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable 6ft
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable 6ft
Ethernet 40GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba - black
$75.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCI SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Adapter Card with SATA / SP4 Power
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCI SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Adapter Card with SATA / SP4 Power

Mfr #: PCIUSB3S4

Item #: 03933475

USB adapter - PCI-X low profile - USB, Hi-Speed USB, SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - 4 ports - red
$72.99
Axiom - Axiom McAfee ITV-2KSG-NA-100A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom McAfee ITV-2KSG-NA-100A Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: McAfee ITV-2KSG-NA-100A) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$72.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
40m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$78.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-GE-100LX) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$74.99
Honeywell - Honeywell Booted and Non-Booted Snap-On Adapter
Honeywell - Honeywell Booted and Non-Booted Snap-On Adapter
USB adapter - USB - for Honeywell CT40 XP; Dolphin CT40
$78.99