BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$80 - $90
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$86.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps MM Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km
StarTech - StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps MM Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km

Mfr #: ET90110SC2

Item #: 03717836

Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
$81.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Mode conditioning cable - LC single mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic
$83.99
Axiom - Axiom Ubiquiti SFP-GE-MX-UB Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Ubiquiti SFP-GE-MX-UB Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-MX-UB) - GigE - 1000Base-MX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
$81.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2
$87.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Antenna Kit Omni
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Antenna Kit Omni
Antenna - 1 ft - 5.2 dBi - omni-directional - refurbished - for Aironet 1200, 1220, 1230, 1231, 1232, 1242, 1250, 1252, 1260
$82.99
Dell - Broadcom 5720
Dell - Broadcom 5720

Mfr #: 540-BBGW

Item #: 003473110

Network adapter - PCIe low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for EMC PowerEdge R740 PowerEdge FC630, R320, R330, R430, R530, R630, R730, VRTX M520
$84.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 41Y8598 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 41Y8598 Compatible

Mfr #: 41Y8598-AX

Item #: 002965052

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 41Y8598) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for Lenovo BladeCenter 8677, H 8852, T 8720, T 8730
$83.99
Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Phone 6901 Slimline
Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Phone 6901 Slimline
VoIP phone - SCCP - charcoal
$86.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94519

Item #: 003021460

20m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$82.99
Axiom - Axiom Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible

Mfr #: MGBBX1-AX

Item #: 000868071

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco MGBBX1) - 1000BASE-BX20-U / SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA Compliant
$89.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10056 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10056 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG95022

Item #: 005046446

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10056) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant
$89.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 50'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 50'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - CAT 6 - booted, plenum, snagless, solid - gray
$81.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 1.2 miles - 850 nm
$83.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Lenovo ThinkSystem NE2580; ThinkSystem SD630 V2; SR645; SR665
$86.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 95Y0326-AX

Item #: 005568696

10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - active - for BNT RackSwitch G8124; Lenovo System Networking RackSwitch G8264
$89.99
Belkin - Belkin 10 Gig Aqua
Belkin - Belkin 10 Gig Aqua
Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$85.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Stacking cable - QSFP to QSFP - 3.3 ft - for Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS350-24, MS350-24P, MS350-48, MS350-48FP, MS350-48LP
$83.99