BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$150 - $175
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-011

Item #: 02243877

Network cable - RJ-45 (F) - RJ-45 (F) - 11 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - black
$170.99
StarTech - StarTech.com
StarTech - StarTech.com
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - AC 90 - 260 V - for P/N: GLCLHSMDSTTA, GLCSXMMDSTT, GLCTEST, SFP1GELXST, ST12MHDLAN4K, ST12MHDLAN4R
$158.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD=) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (pack of 5) - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 3560, ESS9300; Integrated Services Router 11XX;
$167.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96888

Item #: 005744287

80m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$171.99
Axiom - Axiom Antaira SFP-WA10-T Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Antaira SFP-WA10-T Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Antaira Technologies SFP-WA10-T) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
$172.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U=) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-X - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 3560; Catalyst Express 500; ME 2400, 3400, 6524
$155.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-BX-D= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-BX-D= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-D=) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, 4928 10; ME 2400, 3400, 4924; Network Service Engine 150
$170.99
Axiom - Axiom MOXA SFP-1GEZXLC-120 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom MOXA SFP-1GEZXLC-120 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: MOXA SFP-1GEZXLC120) - GigE - 1000Base-EZX - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
$155.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - stranded - purple
$162.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96205

Item #: 005744327

80m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$171.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3
$168.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - passive
$162.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG95052

Item #: 006685851

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Mellanox MFM1T02A-LR) - 10GBase-LR - LC - TAA Compliant
$155.99
ASUS - ASUS RT-AX56U
ASUS - ASUS RT-AX56U

Mfr #: RT-AX56U

Item #: 007603288

Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax - Dual Band
$162.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8-Port
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8-Port

Mfr #: NGI-U08

Item #: 009195259

10/100/1000 Mbps, DIN Mount - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - DIN rail mountable - DC power - TAA Compliant
$156.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial
$159.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Crossover cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$153.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 330-7604 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 330-7604 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-7604) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerEdge M1000E
$154.99