We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    $1,000 - 2,000
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S= Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
    $1,033.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - for Brocade BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8
    $1,210.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 23 ft - active
    $1,898.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,926.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
    $1,807.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
    40GBase-LR4, Singlemode LC, 1270-1330 nm, 10 km - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm
    $1,272.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000193 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000193 Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG96375

    Item #: 003967636

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000193) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant (pack of 8)
    $1,398.99
    Axiom - Axiom 321-1659-AX
    Axiom - Axiom 321-1659-AX
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetScout 321-1659) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4
    $1,594.99
    Axiom - Axiom Alcatel SFP-10G-ER-ALCATEL Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Alcatel SFP-10G-ER-ALCATEL Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent AL-SFP-10G-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
    $1,051.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,511.99
    Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-XFP-SR/LC Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-XFP-SR/LC Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-XFP-SR/LC) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $1,626.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 23 ft - active
    $1,128.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S= Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Nexus 36180, 3636, 93XX, X9636, X9732, X9736, X9788; ONE Ne
    $1,582.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR= Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER
    $1,411.99
    Axiom - Axiom AXG99024
    Axiom - Axiom AXG99024

    Mfr #: AXG99024

    Item #: 006824640

    SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S=) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $1,236.99
    Axiom - Axiom D-Link DEM-434XT-DD Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom D-Link DEM-434XT-DD Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-434XT-DD) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
    $1,387.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: JL289A

    Item #: 004175154

    Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
    $1,253.99
    Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX60-D - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
    $1,362.99
    Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-25G-LR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-25G-LR Compatible
    SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-25G-LR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $1,115.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8-E Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8-E Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8-E) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm (pack of 8)
    $1,974.99