We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    $1,000 - 2,000
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4744 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4744 Compatible

    Mfr #: 45W4744-AX

    Item #: 001217088

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W4744) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for IBM Ethernet Switch J48E
    $1,553.99
    Axiom - Axiom Force 10 GP-10GSFP-1Z Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Force 10 GP-10GSFP-1Z Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-10GSFP-1Z) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for Dell Force10 S4810 High-Performance
    $1,588.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,833.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L= Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L=) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-
    $1,714.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ER Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ER Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - TAA Compliant
    $1,460.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Cat6A
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Cat6A

    Mfr #: JL563A

    Item #: 005885177

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft - for HPE Aruba 8320, 8325-48Y8C, MACsec Advanced Module
    $1,055.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1264.5-1277.5 nm / 1284.5-1297.5 nm / 1304.5-1317.5 nm / 1324.5-1337.5 nm
    $1,708.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible
    XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - TAA Compliant
    $1,704.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-3750V2-FX24= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-3750V2-FX24= Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG93253

    Item #: 001204066

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-3750V2-FX24=) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24FS
    $1,411.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,400.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG96394

    Item #: 007705221

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant (pack of 8)
    $1,852.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S= Compatible
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - MPO-12 single-mode
    $1,296.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFPP-10GE-ER Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFPP-10GE-ER Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFPP-10GE-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
    $1,136.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $1,746.99
    Axiom - Axiom Foundry 10G-XNPK-ER Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Foundry 10G-XNPK-ER Compatible
    XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - for Brocade ServerIron 350, 450, 850, GT C1BP, GT CGC16, GT EGC16; Foundry ServerIron GT C2BP
    $1,438.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active
    $1,132.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-ER= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-ER= Compatible
    X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-ER=) - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 3750, 4948 10; ME 4924; Route Switch Processor 720
    $1,504.99
    Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-25G-LR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-25G-LR Compatible
    SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-25G-LR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $1,154.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S= Compatible
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S=) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4
    $1,826.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 23 ft - active
    $1,168.99