We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    $1,000 - 2,000
    Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
    Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A900-IMA2Z-RF, A900-IMA2Z-WS, A9K-8T/4-B-RF, A9K-8T/4-B-WS, ASR1000-6TGE-RF
    $1,782.99
    Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
    Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A900-IMA2Z-RF, A900-IMA2Z-WS, A9K-8T/4-B-RF, A9K-8T/4-B-WS, ASR1000-6TGE-RF
    $1,782.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
    $1,523.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48/STM-16 IR1/S-16.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
    $1,280.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
    $1,278.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48/STM-16 IR1/S-16.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
    $1,351.99
    Cisco - Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK
    Cisco - Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK
    XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
    $1,290.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, WS-X6704-10GE, WS-X6704-10GE=, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
    $1,217.99
    Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
    Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A900-IMA2Z-RF, A900-IMA2Z-WS, A9K-8T/4-B-RF, A9K-8T/4-B-WS, ASR1000-6TGE-RF
    $1,261.99
    Cisco - Cisco X2
    Cisco - Cisco X2
    X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
    $1,278.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, WS-X6704-10GE, WS-X6704-10GE=, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
    $1,239.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - 1550 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 7304
    $1,201.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished
    $1,718.99
    Cisco - Cisco Dispersion Compensation Unit
    Cisco - Cisco Dispersion Compensation Unit
    Transceiver - 1525-1565 nm - remanufactured - for ONS 15216
    $1,606.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-48c/STM-16 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR=, SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR=
    $1,155.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - remanufactured - for ONS 15454
    $1,718.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    CFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 4-40GE-LAN, 4-40GE-LAN/OTN
    $1,718.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC single-mode - up to 984 ft
    $1,010.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9232-256K9, DS-X9232-256K9=, DS-X9248-256K9, DS-X9248-256K9=
    $1,081.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP to QSFP - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Mellanox ConnectX-5 Ex EN; Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2
    $1,483.99