We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    $2,000 - 3,000
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4134= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4134= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4134) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1541.35 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,430.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1535.82 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,430.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1552.52 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,430.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4373= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4373= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4373) - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1543.73 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,430.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3739= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3739= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3739) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1537.40 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,430.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1531.12 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,430.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1548.51 nm
    $2,752.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5092= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5092= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5092=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550.92 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,430.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4772= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4772= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4772) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1547.72 nm
    $2,752.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1548.51 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,430.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4692= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4692= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4692) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1546.92 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,430.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4214= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4214= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4214) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1542.14 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,430.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1570= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1570= Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1570=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1570 nm - for P/N: A9K-24X10GE-1G-SE, N3K-C34180YC, N9K-C92300YC, N9K-C93240YC-FX2,
    $2,389.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5092= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5092= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5092=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550.92 nm
    $2,752.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1540.56 nm - remanufactured - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
    $2,843.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4056= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4056= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4056) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1540.56 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,430.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1535.82 nm
    $2,752.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5172= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5172= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5172) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1551.72 nm
    $2,752.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-ER= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-ER= Compatible
    XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-ER=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
    $2,352.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3425= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3425= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3425) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1534.25 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,430.99