We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    $2,000 - 3,000
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4692= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4692= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4692) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1546.92 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,348.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3425= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3425= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3425) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1534.25 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,348.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4056= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4056= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4056) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1540.56 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,348.99
    Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-100G-LR4-AR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-100G-LR4-AR Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG96248

    Item #: 006347418

    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4-AR) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,733.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5172= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5172= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5172=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1551.72 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,348.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: 721076-B21

    Item #: 005350489

    Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10
    $2,134.24 Rebates
    Axiom - Axiom AXG99435
    Axiom - Axiom AXG99435

    Mfr #: AXG99435

    Item #: 007330537

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-ZR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,230.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3739= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3739= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3739=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1537.40 nm
    $2,659.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: 721076-B21

    Item #: 002730417

    Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10
    $1,647.24 Rebates
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3504= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3504= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3504) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1535.04 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,348.99
    Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-10G-ZR-AR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-10G-ZR-AR Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-ZR-AR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
    $2,305.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3977= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3977= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3977=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1539.77 nm
    $2,659.99
    Axiom - Axiom MC-2210-S5L80-AX
    Axiom - Axiom MC-2210-S5L80-AX
    Fiber media converter - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR, 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - 1U
    $2,268.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1530= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1530= Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1530=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1530 nm - for P/N: A9K-24X10GE-1G-SE, N3K-C34180YC, N9K-C92300YC, N9K-C93240YC-FX2,
    $2,309.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3739= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3739= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3739) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1537.40 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,348.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LX4 - LC - up to 1.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm
    $2,097.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4 Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LM4 - LC - up to 0.6 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade VDX 6740, 6740T, 6940-36Q, 8770-4, 8770-8
    $2,262.99
    Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-SFP-LH+/LC Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-SFP-LH+/LC Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
    $2,294.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-6141= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-6141= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-6141=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1561.42 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,432.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 25 m - fiber optic - active
    $2,073.99